Train G2022 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2022 Travel Time 5h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1091Km
Arr. Time 14:42 Dep. Time 20:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY413.5/US$58
Soft CNY614/US$86
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2022 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 14:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2022 2 QinAn (秦安) 15:47 15:50 1h5m 1410 US$10US$12
G2022 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 16:05 16:10 1h23m 269 US$12US$14
G2022 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 16:54 16:58 2h12m 401 US$17US$21
G2022 5 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 17:20 17:23 2h38m 479 US$21US$26
G2022 6 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 17:42 17:44 3h0m 538 US$23US$30
G2022 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:56 18:09 3h14m 568 US$25US$33
G2022 8 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 18:26 18:28 3h44m 631 US$29US$39
G2022 9 HuaShanBei (华山北) 18:47 18:55 4h5m 689 US$32US$45
G2022 10 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 19:21 19:23 4h39m 825 US$41US$59
G2022 11 GongYiNan (巩义南) 20:03 20:05 5h21m 998 US$64US$103
G2022 12 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 20:21 20:23 5h39m 1049 US$56US$82
G2022 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:41 Final arrival 5h59m 1091 US$58US$86