Train G2022 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2022 Travel Time 5h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1091Km
Arr. Time 14:42 Dep. Time 20:41 Date of last update version 2018-7-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY413.5/US$61
Soft CNY614/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2022 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 14:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2022 2 QinAn (秦安) 15:54 15:56 1h12m 1410 US$10US$12
G2022 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 16:11 16:15 1h29m 269 US$12US$15
G2022 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 16:56 16:59 2h14m 401 US$18US$22
G2022 5 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 17:23 17:25 2h41m 479 US$22US$28
G2022 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:54 18:09 3h12m 568 US$26US$34
G2022 7 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 18:26 18:28 3h44m 631 US$43US$68
G2022 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 18:47 18:55 4h5m 689 US$34US$47
G2022 9 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 19:21 19:23 4h39m 825 US$56US$89
G2022 10 GongYiNan (巩义南) 20:03 20:05 5h21m 998 US$67US$108
G2022 11 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 20:21 20:23 5h39m 1049 US$58US$86
G2022 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:41 Final arrival 5h59m 1091 US$61US$90