Train G2023 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2023 Travel Time 6h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
商丘-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 商丘 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1281Km
Arr. Time 08:32 Dep. Time 15:20 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY492/US$69
Soft CNY739.5/US$104
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2023 1 ShangQiu (商丘) Departure Station 08:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2023 2 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 08:57 08:59 25m 85 US$5US$9
G2023 3 KaiFengBei (开封北) 09:15 09:17 43m 138 US$9US$14
G2023 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:38 09:41 1h6m 190 US$12US$20
G2023 5 GongYiNan (巩义南) 10:08 10:10 1h36m 283 US$18US$29
G2023 6 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 10:24 10:26 1h52m 333 US$22US$34
G2023 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 11:19 11:21 2h47m 593 US$38US$60
G2023 8 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 11:39 11:41 3h7m 650 US$41US$66
G2023 9 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:00 12:09 3h28m 713 US$45US$72
G2023 10 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 12:36 12:38 4h4m 802 US$49US$78
G2023 11 QiShan (岐山) 12:52 12:54 4h20m 843 US$50US$81
G2023 12 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 13:07 13:10 4h35m 880 US$52US$83
G2023 13 TianShuiNan (天水南) 13:55 13:57 5h23m 1012 US$58US$90
G2023 14 TongWei (通渭) 14:26 14:28 5h54m 1108 US$62US$95
G2023 15 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 15:20 Final arrival 6h48m 1281 US$69US$104