Train G2023 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2023 Travel Time 6h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
商丘-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 商丘 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1281Km
Arr. Time 08:27 Dep. Time 15:23 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY492/US$72
Soft CNY739.5/US$109
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2023 1 ShangQiu (商丘) Departure Station 08:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2023 2 MinQuanBei (民权北) 08:42 08:44 15m 50 US$3US$5
G2023 3 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 08:57 08:59 30m 85 US$6US$9
G2023 4 KaiFengBei (开封北) 09:15 09:17 48m 138 US$9US$15
G2023 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:38 09:41 1h11m 190 US$13US$21
G2023 6 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 10:31 10:33 2h4m 398 US$27US$43
G2023 7 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 10:50 10:52 2h23m 456 US$31US$49
G2023 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 11:19 11:21 2h52m 593 US$39US$63
G2023 9 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 11:39 11:41 3h12m 650 US$43US$69
G2023 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:00 12:14 3h33m 713 US$47US$75
G2023 11 QiShan (岐山) 12:53 12:55 4h26m 843 US$53US$84
G2023 12 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 13:09 13:12 4h42m 880 US$54US$87
G2023 13 TianShuiNan (天水南) 13:56 13:58 5h29m 1012 US$60US$94
G2023 14 QinAn (秦安) 14:13 14:15 5h46m 1052 US$62US$96
G2023 15 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 15:23 Final arrival 6h56m 1281 US$72US$109