Train G2024 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2024 Travel Time 5h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1091Km
Arr. Time 15:45 Dep. Time 21:16 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY413.5/US$61
Soft CNY614/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2024 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 15:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2024 2 TongWei (通渭) 16:37 16:39 52m 173 US$8US$9
G2024 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 17:08 17:11 1h23m 269 US$12US$15
G2024 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 17:52 17:57 2h7m 401 US$18US$22
G2024 5 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 18:21 18:23 2h36m 479 US$22US$28
G2024 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 18:53 18:58 3h8m 568 US$26US$34
G2024 7 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 19:39 19:41 3h54m 777 US$40US$57
G2024 8 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 20:09 20:11 4h24m 883 US$47US$68
G2024 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 20:29 20:31 4h44m 948 US$51US$75
G2024 10 GongYiNan (巩义南) 20:45 20:47 5h0m 998 US$67US$108
G2024 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 21:16 Final arrival 5h31m 1091 US$61US$90