Train G2024 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2024 Travel Time 5h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1091Km
Arr. Time 15:41 Dep. Time 21:02 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY413.5/US$58
Soft CNY614/US$86
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2024 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 15:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2024 2 TongWei (通渭) 16:32 16:34 51m 173 US$7US$9
G2024 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 17:03 17:06 1h22m 269 US$12US$14
G2024 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 17:50 17:53 2h9m 401 US$17US$21
G2024 5 QiShan (岐山) 18:05 18:07 2h24m 438 US$19US$24
G2024 6 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 18:21 18:23 2h40m 479 US$21US$26
G2024 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 18:52 18:58 3h11m 568 US$25US$33
G2024 8 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 19:39 19:41 3h58m 777 US$38US$54
G2024 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 20:22 20:24 4h41m 948 US$49US$72
G2024 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 21:02 Final arrival 5h21m 1091 US$58US$86