Train G2025 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2025 Travel Time 5h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 兰州西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1091Km
Arr. Time 06:53 Dep. Time 12:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2025 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 06:53 0m 0
G2025 2 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 07:29 07:36 36m 143
G2025 3 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 07:55 07:57 1h2m 208
G2025 4 HuaShanBei (华山北) 08:35 08:37 1h42m 402
G2025 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 09:08 09:11 2h15m 523
G2025 6 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 09:23 09:25 2h30m 553
G2025 7 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 09:43 09:45 2h50m 612
G2025 8 QiShan (岐山) 09:59 10:01 3h6m 653
G2025 9 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 10:14 10:18 3h21m 690
G2025 10 TianShuiNan (天水南) 11:02 11:05 4h9m 822
G2025 11 QinAn (秦安) 11:20 11:22 4h27m 862
G2025 12 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 12:27 Final arrival 5h34m 1091