Train G2025 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2025 Travel Time 5h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 兰州西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1091Km
Arr. Time 15:42 Dep. Time 21:20 Date of last update version 2018-5-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY413.5/US$61
Soft CNY614/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2025 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 15:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2025 2 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 16:18 16:20 36m 143 US$10US$15
G2025 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 16:51 16:54 1h9m 266 US$18US$29
G2025 4 HuaShanBei (华山北) 17:20 17:22 1h38m 402 US$27US$43
G2025 5 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 17:41 17:43 1h59m 460 US$31US$50
G2025 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 18:01 18:12 2h19m 523 US$35US$56
G2025 7 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 18:40 18:42 2h58m 612 US$39US$63
G2025 8 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 19:07 19:10 3h25m 690 US$43US$68
G2025 9 TianShuiNan (天水南) 19:54 19:56 4h12m 822 US$49US$76
G2025 10 TongWei (通渭) 20:26 20:28 4h44m 918 US$53US$81
G2025 11 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 21:20 Final arrival 5h38m 1091 US$61US$90