Train G2026 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2026 Travel Time 5h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1091Km
Arr. Time 16:21 Dep. Time 21:36 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY413.5/US$58
Soft CNY614/US$86
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2026 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 16:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2026 2 TianShuiNan (天水南) 17:37 17:39 1h16m 269 US$12US$14
G2026 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 18:23 18:27 2h2m 401 US$17US$21
G2026 4 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 18:49 18:53 2h28m 479 US$21US$26
G2026 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:20 19:25 2h59m 568 US$25US$33
G2026 6 HuaShanBei (华山北) 19:55 19:57 3h34m 689 US$32US$45
G2026 7 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 20:36 20:38 4h15m 883 US$45US$65
G2026 8 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 20:56 20:58 4h35m 948 US$49US$72
G2026 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 21:36 Final arrival 5h15m 1091 US$58US$86