Train G2026 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2026 Travel Time 5h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1091Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 13:54 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY413.5/US$61
Soft CNY614/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2026 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2026 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 08:41 08:44 31m 94 US$4US$5
G2026 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 09:34 09:38 1h24m 269 US$12US$15
G2026 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 10:26 10:30 2h16m 401 US$18US$22
G2026 5 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 10:54 10:56 2h44m 479 US$22US$28
G2026 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:25 11:35 3h15m 568 US$26US$34
G2026 7 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 11:52 11:54 3h42m 631 US$43US$68
G2026 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:13 12:15 4h3m 689 US$34US$47
G2026 9 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 12:54 12:56 4h44m 883 US$47US$68
G2026 10 GongYiNan (巩义南) 13:23 13:25 5h13m 998 US$67US$108
G2026 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:54 Final arrival 5h44m 1091 US$61US$90