Train G2027 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2027 Travel Time 6h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 徐州 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1439Km
Arr. Time 16:50 Dep. Time 23:49 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY559/US$82
Soft CNY845/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2027 1 XuZhou (徐州) Departure Station 16:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2027 2 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:37 17:45 47m 146 US$0US$0
G2027 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:35 18:39 1h45m 348 US$0US$0
G2027 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 19:16 19:18 2h26m 474 US$0US$0
G2027 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 20:36 20:43 3h46m 871 US$0US$0
G2027 6 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 21:12 21:15 4h22m 960 US$0US$0
G2027 7 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 21:40 21:45 4h50m 1038 US$0US$0
G2027 8 TianShuiNan (天水南) 22:29 22:31 5h39m 1170 US$0US$0
G2027 9 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 23:49 Final arrival 6h59m 1439 US$0US$0