Train G2027 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2027 Travel Time 7h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 徐州 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1439Km
Arr. Time 16:47 Dep. Time 23:49 Date of last update version 2018-5-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY559/US$82
Soft CNY845/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2027 1 XuZhou (徐州) Departure Station 16:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2027 2 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:37 17:46 50m 146 US$11US$17
G2027 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:36 18:39 1h49m 348 US$24US$38
G2027 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 19:16 19:18 2h29m 474 US$33US$53
G2027 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 20:36 20:43 3h49m 871 US$57US$90
G2027 6 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 21:12 21:15 4h25m 960 US$65US$104
G2027 7 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 21:40 21:45 4h53m 1038 US$64US$102
G2027 8 TianShuiNan (天水南) 22:29 22:31 5h42m 1170 US$70US$110
G2027 9 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 23:49 Final arrival 7h2m 1439 US$82US$124