Train G2028 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2028 Travel Time 8h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-徐州(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 徐州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1439Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 16:19 Date of last update version 2018-5-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY559/US$82
Soft CNY845/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2028 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2028 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 08:46 08:49 31m 1564 US$4US$5
G2028 3 QinAn (秦安) 09:28 09:32 1h13m 1410 US$10US$12
G2028 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 09:47 09:51 1h32m 269 US$12US$15
G2028 5 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 10:32 10:36 2h17m 401 US$18US$22
G2028 6 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 11:00 11:02 2h45m 479 US$22US$28
G2028 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:32 11:48 3h17m 568 US$26US$34
G2028 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:18 12:20 4h3m 689 US$34US$47
G2028 9 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 12:46 12:48 4h31m 825 US$56US$89
G2028 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:19 13:21 5h4m 948 US$51US$75
G2028 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:59 14:07 5h44m 1091 US$61US$90
G2028 12 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 14:39 14:41 6h24m 1196 US$67US$101
G2028 13 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:04 15:06 6h49m 1281 US$72US$109
G2028 14 YongChengBei (永城北) 15:30 15:32 7h15m 1370 US$78US$117
G2028 15 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 15:47 15:54 7h32m 1410 US$80US$121
G2028 16 XuZhou (徐州) 16:19 Final arrival 8h4m 1439 US$82US$124