Train G2028 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2028 Travel Time 8h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-徐州(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 徐州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1439Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 16:19 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY559/US$82
Soft CNY845/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2028 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2028 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 08:46 08:49 31m 1564 US$0US$0
G2028 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 09:47 09:51 1h32m 269 US$0US$0
G2028 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 10:32 10:36 2h17m 401 US$0US$0
G2028 5 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 11:00 11:02 2h45m 479 US$0US$0
G2028 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:32 11:48 3h17m 568 US$0US$0
G2028 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:18 12:20 4h3m 689 US$0US$0
G2028 8 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 12:46 12:48 4h31m 825 US$0US$0
G2028 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:19 13:21 5h4m 948 US$0US$0
G2028 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:59 14:07 5h44m 1091 US$0US$0
G2028 11 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 14:39 14:41 6h24m 1196 US$0US$0
G2028 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:04 15:06 6h49m 1281 US$0US$0
G2028 13 YongChengBei (永城北) 15:30 15:32 7h15m 1370 US$0US$0
G2028 14 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 15:47 15:54 7h32m 1410 US$0US$0
G2028 15 XuZhou (徐州) 16:19 Final arrival 8h4m 1439 US$0US$0