Train G203 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2031(郑州东-恩施)  G2032(恩施-郑州东)  G2035/G2038(武汉-温州南)  G2036/G2037(温州南-宜昌东)  G2039/G2042(武汉-温州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G203 Travel Time 4h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-南京南(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1023Km
Arr. Time 18:35 Dep. Time 23:10 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1403.5/US$206
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY443.5/US$65
Soft CNY748.5/US$110
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G203 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 18:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G203 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 19:09 19:11 34m 122 US$8US$14
G203 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 19:55 20:12 1h20m 314 US$21US$36
G203 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:36 20:42 2h1m 406 US$27US$46
G203 5 TaiAn (泰安) 20:59 21:02 2h24m 465 US$31US$53
G203 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:53 21:56 3h18m 692 US$45US$76
G203 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 23:10 Final arrival 4h35m 1023 US$65US$110