Train G2031 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2031 Travel Time 6h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-恩施(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 恩施 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1046Km
Arr. Time 08:19 Dep. Time 14:53 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY391.5/US$58
Soft CNY563.5/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2031 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 08:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2031 2 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 08:52 08:54 33m 155 US$10US$17
G2031 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 09:12 09:15 53m 219 US$15US$24
G2031 4 MingGangDong (明港东) 09:32 09:39 1h13m 287 US$19US$31
G2031 5 XinYangDong (信阳东) 09:52 09:54 1h33m 337 US$23US$37
G2031 6 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 10:12 10:14 1h53m 410 US$28US$44
G2031 7 HanKou (汉口) 10:52 11:00 2h33m 540 US$36US$57
G2031 8 TianMenNan (天门南) 11:35 11:37 3h16m 623 US$42US$67
G2031 9 JingZhou (荆州) 12:19 12:21 4h0m 744 US$45US$67
G2031 10 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 12:55 13:00 4h36m 899 US$48US$72
G2031 11 BaDong (巴东) 13:54 13:56 5h35m 945 US$63US$102
G2031 12 EnShi (恩施) 14:53 Final arrival 6h34m 1046 US$58US$83