Train G2032 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2032 Travel Time 6h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
恩施-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 恩施 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1046Km
Arr. Time 15:19 Dep. Time 21:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY391.5/US$55
Soft CNY563.5/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2032 1 EnShi (恩施) Departure Station 15:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2032 2 JianShi (建始) 15:41 15:44 22m 35 US$1US$2
G2032 3 BaDong (巴东) 16:17 16:19 58m 101 US$4US$5
G2032 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 17:16 17:24 1h57m 214 US$9US$11
G2032 5 JingZhou (荆州) 17:58 18:03 2h39m 302 US$12US$15
G2032 6 TianMenNan (天门南) 18:46 18:48 3h27m 423 US$17US$21
G2032 7 HanKou (汉口) 19:25 19:31 4h6m 506 US$21US$25
G2032 8 XinYangDong (信阳东) 20:21 20:23 5h2m 709 US$33US$45
G2032 9 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 20:48 20:50 5h29m 827 US$41US$57
G2032 10 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 21:08 21:10 5h49m 891 US$45US$63
G2032 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 21:44 Final arrival 6h25m 1046 US$55US$79