Train G2035/G2038 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2035/G2038 Travel Time 6h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-温州南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 950Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 13:31 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY374.5/US$55
Soft CNY587/US$86
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2035/G2038 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2035/G2038 2 Ezhou (鄂州) 07:53 07:55 23m 56 US$3US$3
G2035/G2038 3 YangXin (阳新) 08:20 08:22 50m 132 US$7US$9
G2035/G2038 4 YongXiu (永修) 09:10 09:12 1h40m 280 US$13US$18
G2035/G2038 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 09:32 09:48 2h2m 704 US$16US$21
G2035/G2038 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 10:24 10:26 2h54m 473 US$25US$37
G2035/G2038 7 JiangShan (江山) 11:07 11:09 3h37m 646 US$37US$57
G2035/G2038 8 QuZhou (衢州) 11:21 11:23 3h51m 676 US$39US$60
G2035/G2038 9 JinHua (金华) 11:44 11:46 4h14m 754 US$44US$69
G2035/G2038 10 JinHuaNan (金华南) 11:57 11:59 4h27m 767 US$45US$70
G2035/G2038 11 WuYiBei (武义北) 12:09 12:11 4h39m 786 US$46US$72
G2035/G2038 12 YongKangNan (永康南) 12:23 12:25 4h53m 810 US$47US$74
G2035/G2038 13 LiShui (丽水) 12:44 12:46 5h14m 860 US$50US$78
G2035/G2038 14 QingTian (青田) 13:06 13:08 5h36m 910 US$53US$83
G2035/G2038 15 WenZhouNan (温州南) 13:31 Final arrival 6h1m 950 US$55US$86