Train G2036/G2037 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2036/G2037 Travel Time 4h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
青田-庐山(1day)
Arrival 青田 Departure 庐山 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 14:17 Dep. Time 18:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY470.5/US$66
Soft CNY702.5/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2036/G2037 1 QingTian (青田) 14:15 14:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2036/G2037 2 LiShui (丽水) 14:36 14:38 19m -1 US$32US$51
G2036/G2037 3 JinYunXi (缙云西) 14:51 14:53 34m -1 US$4US$7
G2036/G2037 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 15:04 15:06 47m -1 US$5US$8
G2036/G2037 5 WuYiBei (武义北) 15:17 15:19 1h0m -1 US$6US$10
G2036/G2037 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 15:30 15:32 1h13m -1 US$7US$12
G2036/G2037 7 JinHua (金华) 15:52 15:54 1h35m -1 US$9US$14
G2036/G2037 8 ShangRao (上饶) 16:37 16:40 2h20m -1 US$20US$33
G2036/G2037 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:06 17:08 2h49m 437 US$26US$44
G2036/G2037 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:45 17:55 3h28m 577 US$36US$59
G2036/G2037 11 YongXiu (永修) 18:15 18:17 3h58m 630 US$0US$0
G2036/G2037 12 GongQingCheng (共青城) 18:29 18:31 4h12m 656 US$0US$0
G2036/G2037 13 LuShan (庐山) 18:50 Final arrival 4h33m 700 US$0US$0