Train G2036/G2037 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2036/G2037 Travel Time 8h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1290Km
Arr. Time 13:56 Dep. Time 22:28 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY470.5/US$66
Soft CNY702.5/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2036/G2037 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 13:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2036/G2037 2 QingTian (青田) 14:15 14:17 19m 40 US$2US$3
G2036/G2037 3 LiShui (丽水) 14:36 14:38 40m 90 US$5US$8
G2036/G2037 4 JinYunXi (缙云西) 14:51 14:53 55m 119 US$6US$10
G2036/G2037 5 YongKangNan (永康南) 15:04 15:06 1h8m 140 US$7US$12
G2036/G2037 6 WuYiBei (武义北) 15:17 15:19 1h21m 164 US$9US$14
G2036/G2037 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 15:30 15:32 1h34m 183 US$10US$15
G2036/G2037 8 JinHua (金华) 15:52 15:54 1h56m 196 US$11US$17
G2036/G2037 9 ShangRao (上饶) 16:37 16:40 2h41m 376 US$22US$36
G2036/G2037 10 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:06 17:08 3h10m 559 US$31US$49
G2036/G2037 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:45 17:55 3h49m 617 US$38US$63
G2036/G2037 12 YongXiu (永修) 18:15 18:17 4h19m 670 US$40US$65
G2036/G2037 13 GongQingCheng (共青城) 18:29 18:31 4h33m 696 US$0US$0
G2036/G2037 14 LuShan (庐山) 18:50 18:52 4h54m 740 US$43US$69
G2036/G2037 15 YangXin (阳新) 19:18 19:20 5h22m 830 US$42US$69
G2036/G2037 16 Ezhou (鄂州) 19:47 19:49 5h51m 906 US$50US$80
G2036/G2037 17 WuHan (武汉) 20:12 20:16 6h16m 1198 US$49US$79
G2036/G2037 18 HanKou (汉口) 20:34 20:39 6h38m 1198 US$54US$85
G2036/G2037 19 JingZhou (荆州) 21:52 21:54 7h56m 1202 US$63US$95
G2036/G2037 20 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 22:28 Final arrival 8h32m 1290 US$66US$99