Train G2036/G2037 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2036/G2037 Travel Time 8h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1290Km
Arr. Time 13:56 Dep. Time 22:31 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY470.5/US$69
Soft CNY702.5/US$103
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2036/G2037 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 13:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2036/G2037 2 QingTian (青田) 14:15 14:17 19m 40 US$2US$3
G2036/G2037 3 LiShui (丽水) 14:36 14:38 40m 90 US$5US$8
G2036/G2037 4 JinYunXi (缙云西) 14:51 14:53 55m 119 US$6US$10
G2036/G2037 5 YongKangNan (永康南) 15:04 15:06 1h8m 140 US$8US$12
G2036/G2037 6 WuYiBei (武义北) 15:17 15:19 1h21m 164 US$9US$14
G2036/G2037 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 15:30 15:32 1h34m 183 US$10US$16
G2036/G2037 8 JinHua (金华) 15:50 15:52 1h54m 196 US$11US$18
G2036/G2037 9 YongXiu (永修) 18:13 18:15 4h17m 670 US$42US$68
G2036/G2037 10 DeAn (德安) 18:31 18:33 4h35m 704 US$43US$70
G2036/G2037 11 LuShan (庐山) 18:49 18:51 4h53m 740 US$45US$72
G2036/G2037 12 YangXin (阳新) 19:18 19:20 5h22m 830 US$48US$78
G2036/G2037 13 Ezhou (鄂州) 19:47 19:49 5h51m 906 US$52US$83
G2036/G2037 14 WuHan (武汉) 20:12 20:16 6h16m 1198 US$67US$100
G2036/G2037 15 HanKou (汉口) 20:34 20:41 6h38m 1198 US$57US$88
G2036/G2037 16 JingZhou (荆州) 21:55 21:57 7h59m 1202 US$65US$99
G2036/G2037 17 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 22:31 Final arrival 8h35m 1290 US$69US$103