Train G2039/G2042 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2039/G2042 Travel Time 6h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-温州南(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1198Km
Arr. Time 09:23 Dep. Time 16:10 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY374.5/US$55
Soft CNY587/US$86
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2039/G2042 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 09:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2039/G2042 2 Ezhou (鄂州) 09:45 09:47 22m 56 US$3US$3
G2039/G2042 3 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 09:59 10:01 36m 85 US$4US$5
G2039/G2042 4 DaYeBei (大冶北) 10:09 10:11 46m 95 US$5US$6
G2039/G2042 5 YangXin (阳新) 10:25 10:27 1h2m 132 US$7US$9
G2039/G2042 6 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 10:48 10:50 1h25m 183 US$9US$13
G2039/G2042 7 LuShan (庐山) 11:02 11:04 1h39m 210 US$10US$15
G2039/G2042 8 DeAn (德安) 11:20 11:22 1h57m 246 US$12US$17
G2039/G2042 9 GongQingCheng (共青城) 11:28 11:30 2h5m 254 US$12US$17
G2039/G2042 10 YongXiu (永修) 11:42 11:44 2h19m 280 US$13US$18
G2039/G2042 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:12 12:19 2h49m 704 US$16US$21
G2039/G2042 12 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 12:55 12:57 3h32m 473 US$25US$37
G2039/G2042 13 YiYang (弋阳) 13:10 13:12 3h47m 514 US$28US$42
G2039/G2042 14 ShangRao (上饶) 13:29 13:31 4h6m 574 US$28US$43
G2039/G2042 15 QuZhou (衢州) 13:59 14:01 4h36m 676 US$39US$60
G2039/G2042 16 JinHua (金华) 14:24 14:26 5h1m 754 US$44US$69
G2039/G2042 17 JinHuaNan (金华南) 14:39 14:46 5h16m 767 US$45US$70
G2039/G2042 18 WuYiBei (武义北) 14:57 14:59 5h34m 786 US$46US$72
G2039/G2042 19 YongKangNan (永康南) 15:11 15:13 5h48m 810 US$47US$74
G2039/G2042 20 LiShui (丽水) 15:32 15:34 6h9m 860 US$50US$78
G2039/G2042 21 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:10 Final arrival 6h47m 1198 US$55US$86