Train G204 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2043(郑州东-南昌西)  G2044(南昌西-郑州东)  G2039/G2042(武汉-温州南)  G2040/G2041(温州南-武汉)  G2046/G2047(厦门北-郑州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G204 Travel Time 4h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-北京南(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1023Km
Arr. Time 07:16 Dep. Time 12:13 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1403.5/US$206
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY443.5/US$65
Soft CNY748.5/US$110
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G204 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 07:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G204 2 ChuZhou (滁州) 07:34 07:36 18m 59 US$4US$7
G204 3 DingYuan (定远) 07:53 07:55 37m 121 US$8US$14
G204 4 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 08:11 08:13 55m 175 US$12US$20
G204 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:51 08:53 1h35m 331 US$22US$37
G204 6 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 09:18 09:21 2h2m 432 US$29US$49
G204 7 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 09:38 09:47 2h22m 488 US$33US$56
G204 8 TaiAn (泰安) 10:06 10:08 2h50m 558 US$37US$63
G204 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:25 10:27 3h9m 617 US$41US$69
G204 10 DeZhouDong (德州东) 10:51 10:53 3h35m 709 US$46US$79
G204 11 LangFang (廊坊) 11:50 11:52 4h34m 963 US$62US$104
G204 12 BeiJingNan (北京南) 12:13 Final arrival 4h57m 1023 US$65US$110