Train G2040/G2041 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2040/G2041 Travel Time 6h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-武汉(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 武汉 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 950Km
Arr. Time 13:12 Dep. Time 19:39 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY485/US$68
Soft CNY792/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2040/G2041 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 13:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2040/G2041 2 QingTian (青田) 13:31 13:33 19m 40 US$2US$3
G2040/G2041 3 LiShui (丽水) 13:52 13:54 40m 90 US$5US$8
G2040/G2041 4 JinYunXi (缙云西) 14:07 14:09 55m 119 US$6US$10
G2040/G2041 5 YongKangNan (永康南) 14:20 14:22 1h8m 140 US$7US$12
G2040/G2041 6 WuYiBei (武义北) 14:33 14:36 1h21m 164 US$9US$14
G2040/G2041 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 14:47 14:50 1h35m 183 US$10US$15
G2040/G2041 8 QuZhou (衢州) 15:21 15:23 2h9m 274 US$15US$25
G2040/G2041 9 ShangRao (上饶) 15:51 15:54 2h39m 376 US$22US$36
G2040/G2041 10 YiYang (弋阳) 16:12 16:14 3h0m 436 US$26US$43
G2040/G2041 11 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 16:36 16:39 3h24m 520 US$31US$52
G2040/G2041 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:05 17:08 3h53m 617 US$38US$63
G2040/G2041 13 YongXiu (永修) 17:28 17:30 4h16m 670 US$40US$65
G2040/G2041 14 GongQingCheng (共青城) 17:42 17:44 4h30m 696 US$41US$66
G2040/G2041 15 LuShan (庐山) 18:03 18:05 4h51m 740 US$43US$69
G2040/G2041 16 FengLin (枫林) 18:25 18:27 5h13m 792 US$41US$67
G2040/G2041 17 YangXin (阳新) 18:38 18:40 5h26m 830 US$42US$69
G2040/G2041 18 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 18:58 19:00 5h46m 865 US$45US$73
G2040/G2041 19 Ezhou (鄂州) 19:12 19:14 6h0m 894 US$46US$74
G2040/G2041 20 WuHan (武汉) 19:39 Final arrival 6h27m 950 US$68US$112