Train G2040/G2041 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2040/G2041 Travel Time 4h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
青田-庐山(1day)
Arrival 青田 Departure 庐山 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 700Km
Arr. Time 13:33 Dep. Time 18:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY485/US$68
Soft CNY792/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2040/G2041 1 QingTian (青田) Departure Station 13:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2040/G2041 2 LiShui (丽水) 13:52 13:54 19m 50 US$32US$51
G2040/G2041 3 JinYunXi (缙云西) 14:07 14:09 34m 79 US$4US$7
G2040/G2041 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 14:20 14:22 47m 100 US$5US$8
G2040/G2041 5 WuYiBei (武义北) 14:33 14:36 1h0m 124 US$6US$10
G2040/G2041 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 14:47 14:50 1h14m 143 US$7US$12
G2040/G2041 7 QuZhou (衢州) 15:21 15:23 1h48m 234 US$0US$0
G2040/G2041 8 ShangRao (上饶) 15:51 15:54 2h18m 336 US$20US$33
G2040/G2041 9 YiYang (弋阳) 16:12 16:14 2h39m 396 US$0US$0
G2040/G2041 10 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 16:36 16:39 3h3m 520 US$0US$0
G2040/G2041 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:05 17:08 3h32m 577 US$36US$59
G2040/G2041 12 YongXiu (永修) 17:28 17:30 3h55m 630 US$0US$0
G2040/G2041 13 GongQingCheng (共青城) 17:42 17:44 4h9m 656 US$0US$0
G2040/G2041 14 LuShan (庐山) 18:03 Final arrival 4h30m 700 US$0US$0