Train G2041/G2040 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2041/G2040 Travel Time 4h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
青田-庐山(1day)
Arrival 青田 Departure 庐山 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 13:33 Dep. Time 18:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY435.5/US$61
Soft CNY614/US$86
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2041/G2040 1 QingTian (青田) 13:31 13:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2041/G2040 2 LiShui (丽水) 13:52 13:54 19m -1 US$32US$51
G2041/G2040 3 JinYunXi (缙云西) 14:07 14:09 34m -1 US$0US$0
G2041/G2040 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 14:20 14:22 47m -1 US$0US$0
G2041/G2040 5 WuYiBei (武义北) 14:33 14:36 1h0m -1 US$6US$10
G2041/G2040 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 14:47 14:50 1h14m -1 US$0US$0
G2041/G2040 7 QuZhou (衢州) 15:21 15:23 1h48m -1 US$0US$0
G2041/G2040 8 ShangRao (上饶) 15:51 15:54 2h18m -1 US$0US$0
G2041/G2040 9 YiYang (弋阳) 16:12 16:14 2h39m 396 US$0US$0
G2041/G2040 10 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 16:36 16:39 3h3m 480 US$0US$0
G2041/G2040 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:05 17:08 3h32m 577 US$0US$0
G2041/G2040 12 YongXiu (永修) 17:28 17:30 3h55m -1 US$0US$0
G2041/G2040 13 GongQingCheng (共青城) 17:42 17:44 4h9m -1 US$0US$0
G2041/G2040 14 LuShan (庐山) 18:03 Final arrival 4h30m -1 US$0US$0