Train G2043 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2043 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-南昌西(0day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 南昌西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1240Km
Arr. Time 15:21 Dep. Time 20:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY351/US$49
Soft CNY534/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2043 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 15:21 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G2043 2 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:56 16:20 -1m 155 US$10US$16
G2043 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 16:38 16:40 -1m 219 US$14US$23
G2043 4 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:06 17:08 -1m 337 US$22US$35
G2043 5 LuShan (庐山) 19:57 20:00 -1m 746 US$44US$71
G2043 6 YongXiu (永修) 20:26 20:28 -1m 816 US$47US$76
G2043 7 NanChangXi (南昌西) 20:50 Final arrival -1m 1240 US$50US$79