Train G2043 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2043 Travel Time 5h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 南昌西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1240Km
Arr. Time 15:21 Dep. Time 20:49 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY351/US$52
Soft CNY534/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2043 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 15:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2043 2 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:56 16:20 35m 155 US$10US$17
G2043 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 16:38 16:40 1h17m 219 US$15US$24
G2043 4 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:06 17:08 1h45m 337 US$23US$37
G2043 5 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 17:26 17:40 2h5m 410 US$28US$44
G2043 6 WuHan (武汉) 18:11 18:16 2h50m 536 US$36US$58
G2043 7 GeDianNan (葛店南) 18:33 18:35 3h12m 565 US$0US$0
G2043 8 Ezhou (鄂州) 18:46 18:49 3h25m 592 US$0US$0
G2043 9 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 19:00 19:03 3h39m 621 US$40US$63
G2043 10 DaYeBei (大冶北) 19:11 19:13 3h50m 631 US$41US$63
G2043 11 YangXin (阳新) 19:28 19:32 4h7m 668 US$43US$66
G2043 12 LuShan (庐山) 19:57 19:59 4h36m 746 US$46US$72
G2043 13 YongXiu (永修) 20:25 20:27 5h4m 816 US$49US$76
G2043 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 20:49 Final arrival 5h28m 1240 US$52US$79