Train G2044 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2044 Travel Time 5h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 869Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 14:00 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY351.5/US$52
Soft CNY534/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2044 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2044 2 YongXiu (永修) 09:15 09:17 20m 53 US$2US$3
G2044 3 GongQingCheng (共青城) 09:29 09:31 34m 79 US$3US$4
G2044 4 DeAn (德安) 09:37 09:39 42m 87 US$4US$4
G2044 5 LuShan (庐山) 09:55 09:57 1h0m 123 US$5US$6
G2044 6 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 10:09 10:11 1h14m 150 US$7US$9
G2044 7 YangXin (阳新) 10:29 10:31 1h34m 201 US$9US$12
G2044 8 DaYeBei (大冶北) 10:46 10:48 1h51m 238 US$11US$15
G2044 9 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 10:55 10:57 2h0m 248 US$12US$16
G2044 10 Ezhou (鄂州) 11:09 11:11 2h14m 277 US$13US$18
G2044 11 WuHan (武汉) 11:36 11:41 2h41m 333 US$48US$78
G2044 12 XinYangDong (信阳东) 12:24 12:26 3h29m 532 US$61US$99
G2044 13 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 12:51 12:58 3h56m 650 US$37US$55
G2044 14 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 13:16 13:19 4h21m 714 US$72US$117
G2044 15 XuChangDong (许昌东) 13:35 13:37 4h40m 778 US$46US$69
G2044 16 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:00 Final arrival 5h5m 869 US$81US$132