Train G2045 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2045 Travel Time 10h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 厦门北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1695Km
Arr. Time 08:14 Dep. Time 18:50 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2045 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 08:14 0m 0
G2045 2 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 08:47 08:49 33m 155
G2045 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 09:07 09:09 53m 219
G2045 4 XinYangDong (信阳东) 09:34 09:40 1h20m 337
G2045 5 WuHan (武汉) 10:27 10:34 2h13m 545
G2045 6 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:58 11:00 2h44m 592
G2045 7 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 11:11 11:13 2h57m 621
G2045 8 DaYeBei (大冶北) 11:21 11:23 3h7m 631
G2045 9 YangXin (阳新) 11:40 11:43 3h26m 668
G2045 10 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 12:03 12:05 3h49m 719
G2045 11 LuShan (庐山) 12:17 12:19 4h3m 746
G2045 12 YongXiu (永修) 12:45 12:47 4h31m 816
G2045 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:08 13:13 4h54m 1240
G2045 14 ShangRao (上饶) 14:14 14:16 6h0m 1136
G2045 15 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 14:38 14:40 6h24m 1216
G2045 16 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 14:53 14:55 6h39m 1251
G2045 17 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 15:11 15:13 6h57m 1276
G2045 18 NanPingBei (南平北) 15:28 15:30 7h14m 1355
G2045 19 GuTianBei (古田北) 15:45 15:47 7h31m 1397
G2045 20 MinQingBei (闽清北) 15:58 16:00 7h44m 1400
G2045 21 FuZhou (福州) 16:24 16:36 8h10m 1476
G2045 22 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:52 16:56 8h38m 1469
G2045 23 FuQing (福清) 17:11 17:25 8h57m 1505
G2045 24 PuTian (莆田) 17:45 17:47 9h31m 1555
G2045 25 QuanZhou (泉州) 18:12 18:14 9h58m 1624
G2045 26 JinJiang (晋江) 18:25 18:32 10h11m 1649
G2045 27 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:50 Final arrival 10h36m 1695