Train G2045 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2045 Travel Time 10h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 厦门北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1695Km
Arr. Time 08:14 Dep. Time 18:25 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY1111/US$163
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat price
G2045 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 08:14 0m 0 US$0
G2045 2 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 08:47 08:49 33m 155 US$17
G2045 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 09:07 09:09 53m 219 US$24
G2045 4 XinYangDong (信阳东) 09:34 09:39 1h20m 337 US$36
G2045 5 WuHan (武汉) 10:25 10:34 2h11m 536 US$58
G2045 6 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:58 11:00 2h44m 592 US$61
G2045 7 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 11:11 11:13 2h57m 621 US$63
G2045 8 DaYeBei (大冶北) 11:21 11:23 3h7m 631 US$63
G2045 9 YangXin (阳新) 11:40 11:43 3h26m 668 US$66
G2045 10 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 12:03 12:05 3h49m 719 US$70
G2045 11 LuShan (庐山) 12:17 12:19 4h3m 746 US$72
G2045 12 YongXiu (永修) 12:45 12:47 4h31m 816 US$76
G2045 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:08 13:13 4h54m 1240 US$79
G2045 14 ShangRao (上饶) 14:14 14:16 6h0m 1136 US$106
G2045 15 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 14:38 14:40 6h24m 1216 US$115
G2045 16 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 14:53 14:55 6h39m 1251 US$119
G2045 17 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 15:11 15:13 6h57m 1276 US$125
G2045 18 NanPingBei (南平北) 15:28 15:31 7h14m 1355 US$131
G2045 19 GuTianBei (古田北) 15:46 15:48 7h32m 1397 US$136
G2045 20 MinQingBei (闽清北) 15:59 16:02 7h45m 1400 US$139
G2045 21 FuZhou (福州) 16:25 16:36 8h11m 1476 US$144
G2045 22 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:52 16:56 8h38m 1469 US$145
G2045 23 PuTian (莆田) 17:26 17:28 9h12m 1555 US$152
G2045 24 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:53 18:00 9h39m 1624 US$158
G2045 25 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:25 Final arrival 10h11m 1695 US$163