Train G2045/G2048 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2045/G2048 Travel Time 10h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 厦门北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1695Km
Arr. Time 08:14 Dep. Time 18:25 Date of last update version 2019-12-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY699.5/US$99
Soft CNY1141/US$161
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2045/G2048 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 08:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2045/G2048 2 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 08:47 08:49 33m 155 US$10US$16
G2045/G2048 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 09:07 09:09 53m 219 US$14US$23
G2045/G2048 4 XinYangDong (信阳东) 09:34 09:39 1h20m 337 US$22US$35
G2045/G2048 5 WuHan (武汉) 10:25 10:34 2h11m 536 US$34US$55
G2045/G2048 6 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:58 11:00 2h44m 592 US$37US$59
G2045/G2048 7 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 11:11 11:13 2h57m 621 US$39US$62
G2045/G2048 8 DaYeBei (大冶北) 11:21 11:23 3h7m 631 US$39US$62
G2045/G2048 9 YangXin (阳新) 11:40 11:43 3h26m 668 US$41US$65
G2045/G2048 10 LuShan (庐山) 12:11 12:13 3h57m 746 US$44US$71
G2045/G2048 11 GongQingCheng (共青城) 12:31 12:33 4h17m 790 US$46US$74
G2045/G2048 12 YongXiu (永修) 12:45 12:47 4h31m 816 US$47US$76
G2045/G2048 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:08 13:13 4h54m 1240 US$50US$79
G2045/G2048 14 ShangRao (上饶) 14:14 14:16 6h0m 1136 US$65US$105
G2045/G2048 15 WuFuShan (五府山) 14:27 14:29 6h13m 1140 US$67US$109
G2045/G2048 16 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 14:45 14:47 6h31m 1216 US$70US$114
G2045/G2048 17 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 15:11 15:13 6h57m 1276 US$76US$123
G2045/G2048 18 NanPingBei (南平北) 15:28 15:31 7h14m 1355 US$79US$129
G2045/G2048 19 GuTianBei (古田北) 15:46 15:48 7h32m 1397 US$82US$134
G2045/G2048 20 MinQingBei (闽清北) 15:59 16:02 7h45m 1400 US$84US$137
G2045/G2048 21 FuZhou (福州) 16:25 16:36 8h11m 1476 US$87US$142
G2045/G2048 22 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:52 16:56 8h38m 1469 US$87US$143
G2045/G2048 23 PuTian (莆田) 17:26 17:28 9h12m 1555 US$92US$150
G2045/G2048 24 QuanZhou (泉州) 17:53 18:00 9h39m 1624 US$95US$155
G2045/G2048 25 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:25 Final arrival 10h11m 1695 US$99US$161