Train G2046/G2047 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2046/G2047 Travel Time 10h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 07:07 Dep. Time 17:46 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2046/G2047 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 07:07 0m 0
G2046/G2047 2 XianYou (仙游) 07:46 07:48 39m 0
G2046/G2047 3 PuTian (莆田) 07:59 08:01 52m 0
G2046/G2047 4 FuQing (福清) 08:20 08:23 1h13m 0
G2046/G2047 5 FuZhou (福州) 08:50 08:54 1h43m 0
G2046/G2047 6 NanPingBei (南平北) 09:28 09:30 2h21m 0
G2046/G2047 7 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 09:57 09:59 2h50m 0
G2046/G2047 8 WuFuShan (五府山) 10:22 10:24 3h15m 0
G2046/G2047 9 ShangRao (上饶) 10:35 10:39 3h28m 0
G2046/G2047 10 YiYang (弋阳) 11:01 11:03 3h54m 0
G2046/G2047 11 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 11:17 11:19 4h10m 0
G2046/G2047 12 JinXianNan (进贤南) 11:40 11:42 4h33m 0
G2046/G2047 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:00 12:05 4h53m 0
G2046/G2047 14 YongXiu (永修) 12:26 12:28 5h19m 879
G2046/G2047 15 GongQingCheng (共青城) 12:40 12:42 5h33m 905
G2046/G2047 16 LuShan (庐山) 13:01 13:03 5h54m 949
G2046/G2047 17 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 13:15 13:17 6h8m 976
G2046/G2047 18 FengLin (枫林) 13:29 13:40 6h22m 1001
G2046/G2047 19 YangXin (阳新) 13:52 13:54 6h45m 1027
G2046/G2047 20 DaYeBei (大冶北) 14:11 14:13 7h4m 1064
G2046/G2047 21 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 14:20 14:23 7h13m 1074
G2046/G2047 22 Ezhou (鄂州) 14:35 14:38 7h28m 1103
G2046/G2047 23 WuHan (武汉) 15:03 15:15 7h56m 1159
G2046/G2047 24 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:58 16:00 8h51m 1358
G2046/G2047 25 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 16:25 16:40 9h18m 1476
G2046/G2047 26 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 16:58 17:00 9h51m 1540
G2046/G2047 27 XuChangDong (许昌东) 17:17 17:23 10h10m 1604
G2046/G2047 28 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:46 Final arrival 10h39m 1695