Train G2046/G2047 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2046/G2047 Travel Time 10h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1695Km
Arr. Time 07:07 Dep. Time 17:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY699.5/US$99
Soft CNY1111/US$156
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2046/G2047 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 07:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2046/G2047 2 XianYou (仙游) 07:46 07:48 39m 116 US$6US$9
G2046/G2047 3 PuTian (莆田) 07:59 08:01 52m 140 US$7US$11
G2046/G2047 4 FuQing (福清) 08:20 08:22 1h13m 190 US$9US$15
G2046/G2047 5 FuZhou (福州) 08:50 08:53 1h43m 316 US$12US$19
G2046/G2047 6 GuTianBei (古田北) 09:18 09:20 2h11m 324 US$17US$27
G2046/G2047 7 YanPing (延平) 09:33 09:35 2h26m 366 US$20US$33
G2046/G2047 8 NanPingShi (南平市) 10:02 10:04 2h55m 500 US$27US$44
G2046/G2047 9 ShangRao (上饶) 10:33 10:35 3h26m 585 US$34US$56
G2046/G2047 10 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 11:06 11:11 3h59m 686 US$40US$67
G2046/G2047 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:46 11:49 4h39m 688 US$49US$81
G2046/G2047 12 YongXiu (永修) 12:26 12:28 5h19m 879 US$51US$85
G2046/G2047 13 GongQingCheng (共青城) 12:40 12:42 5h33m 905 US$52US$85
G2046/G2047 14 LuShan (庐山) 13:01 13:03 5h54m 811 US$54US$87
G2046/G2047 15 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 13:15 13:17 6h8m 976 US$55US$92
G2046/G2047 16 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:58 16:00 8h51m 1358 US$77US$122
G2046/G2047 17 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 16:25 16:39 9h18m 1476 US$85US$138
G2046/G2047 18 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 16:57 17:00 9h50m 1540 US$89US$141
G2046/G2047 19 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:35 Final arrival 10h28m 1695 US$99US$156