Train G2051/G2054 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2051/G2054 Travel Time 9h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-西安北(1day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1768Km
Arr. Time 12:01 Dep. Time 21:26 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY741.5/US$109
Soft CNY1185/US$174
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2051/G2054 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 12:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2051/G2054 2 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 12:28 12:29 27m 73 US$3US$5
G2051/G2054 3 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 12:46 12:48 45m 109 US$0US$5
G2051/G2054 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 13:08 13:10 1h7m 159 US$7US$11
G2051/G2054 5 GaoMiBei (高密北) 13:59 14:09 1h58m 294 US$0US$14
G2051/G2054 6 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 14:28 14:30 2h27m 357 US$19US$30
G2051/G2054 7 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 14:57 14:59 2h56m 465 US$26US$42
G2051/G2054 8 JiNanDong (济南东) 15:21 15:26 3h20m 547 US$32US$51
G2051/G2054 9 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:58 16:01 3h57m 649 US$37US$60
G2051/G2054 10 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 16:28 16:30 4h27m 738 US$0US$42
G2051/G2054 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:09 17:13 5h8m 854 US$0US$49
G2051/G2054 12 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 17:42 17:44 5h41m 976 US$0US$57
G2051/G2054 13 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 18:00 18:03 5h59m 1029 US$0US$61
G2051/G2054 14 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:20 18:22 6h19m 1089 US$0US$65
G2051/G2054 15 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 18:48 18:50 6h47m 1199 US$0US$72
G2051/G2054 16 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:13 19:23 7h12m 1266 US$0US$77
G2051/G2054 17 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 19:59 20:01 7h58m 1409 US$0US$86
G2051/G2054 18 HuaShanBei (华山北) 20:54 20:56 8h53m 1668 US$0US$102
G2051/G2054 19 XiAnBei (西安北) 21:26 Final arrival 9h25m 1768 US$109US$174