Train G2052/G2053 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2052/G2053 Travel Time 10h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-威海(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 威海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1768Km
Arr. Time 08:27 Dep. Time 18:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY704.5/US$99
Soft CNY1138/US$160
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2052/G2053 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 08:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2052/G2053 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 08:44 08:46 17m 55 US$4US$6
G2052/G2053 3 HuaShanBei (华山北) 09:05 09:07 38m 121 US$8US$13
G2052/G2053 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 09:59 10:06 1h32m 380 US$25US$39
G2052/G2053 5 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 10:31 10:33 2h4m 481 US$31US$50
G2052/G2053 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:51 10:57 2h24m 519 US$34US$54
G2052/G2053 7 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 11:17 11:19 2h50m 590 US$37US$60
G2052/G2053 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 11:45 12:00 3h18m 696 US$44US$70
G2052/G2053 9 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:28 12:33 4h1m 813 US$51US$81
G2052/G2053 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:02 13:06 4h35m 931 US$58US$92
G2052/G2053 11 XinJiNan (辛集南) 13:34 13:36 5h7m 1008 US$61US$98
G2052/G2053 12 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 13:52 13:54 5h25m 1051 US$64US$102
G2052/G2053 13 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:21 14:23 5h54m 1140 US$68US$109
G2052/G2053 14 JiNanDong (济南东) 14:56 15:05 6h29m 1242 US$74US$118
G2052/G2053 15 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 15:27 15:30 7h0m 1324 US$79US$127
G2052/G2053 16 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 15:57 16:01 7h30m 1432 US$87US$139
G2052/G2053 17 GaoMiBei (高密北) 16:20 16:23 7h53m 1495 US$91US$145
G2052/G2053 18 JiMoBei (即墨北) 16:48 17:00 8h21m 1539 US$95US$151
G2052/G2053 19 XiaGeZhuang (夏格庄) 17:12 17:14 8h45m 1567 US$96US$153
G2052/G2053 20 LaiYang (莱阳) 17:33 17:35 9h6m 1609 US$92US$149
G2052/G2053 21 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 18:08 18:10 9h41m 1695 US$96US$155
G2052/G2053 22 MouPing (牟平) 18:21 18:24 9h54m 1718 US$97US$157
G2052/G2053 23 WeiHai (威海) 18:44 Final arrival 10h17m 1768 US$99US$160