Train G2052/G2053 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2052/G2053 Travel Time 10h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-威海(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 威海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1768Km
Arr. Time 08:35 Dep. Time 18:44 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY704.5/US$104
Soft CNY1138/US$167
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2052/G2053 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 08:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2052/G2053 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 09:05 09:07 30m 121 US$8US$13
G2052/G2053 3 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 09:46 09:53 1h11m 315 US$21US$34
G2052/G2053 4 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 10:31 10:33 1h56m 481 US$32US$52
G2052/G2053 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:51 10:57 2h16m 519 US$35US$56
G2052/G2053 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 11:17 11:19 2h42m 590 US$39US$63
G2052/G2053 7 AnYangDong (安阳东) 11:45 12:00 3h10m 696 US$46US$73
G2052/G2053 8 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:28 12:33 3h53m 813 US$53US$84
G2052/G2053 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:02 13:06 4h27m 931 US$60US$96
G2052/G2053 10 XinJiNan (辛集南) 13:34 13:36 4h59m 1008 US$64US$103
G2052/G2053 11 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 13:52 13:54 5h17m 1051 US$67US$106
G2052/G2053 12 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:21 14:23 5h46m 1140 US$71US$114
G2052/G2053 13 JiNanDong (济南东) 14:56 15:05 6h21m 1242 US$77US$123
G2052/G2053 14 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 15:27 15:30 6h52m 1324 US$83US$132
G2052/G2053 15 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 15:57 16:01 7h22m 1432 US$91US$145
G2052/G2053 16 GaoMiBei (高密北) 16:20 16:23 7h45m 1495 US$95US$152
G2052/G2053 17 JiMoBei (即墨北) 16:48 17:00 8h13m 1539 US$99US$158
G2052/G2053 18 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 17:20 17:22 8h45m 1588 US$95US$154
G2052/G2053 19 LaiYang (莱阳) 17:33 17:35 8h58m 1609 US$96US$156
G2052/G2053 20 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 18:08 18:10 9h33m 1695 US$100US$162
G2052/G2053 21 MouPing (牟平) 18:21 18:24 9h46m 1718 US$101US$164
G2052/G2053 22 WeiHai (威海) 18:44 Final arrival 10h9m 1768 US$104US$167