Train G2055/G2058 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2055/G2058 Travel Time 10h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2251Km
Arr. Time 10:14 Dep. Time 20:49 Date of last update version 2019-1-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY895/US$132
Soft CNY1433.5/US$211
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2055/G2058 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 10:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2055/G2058 2 YuChengDong (禹城东) 10:37 10:40 23m 50 US$3US$4
G2055/G2058 3 PingYuanDong (平原东) 10:50 10:53 36m 69 US$4US$6
G2055/G2058 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:03 11:07 49m 92 US$6US$10
G2055/G2058 5 JingZhou (景州) 11:23 11:26 1h9m 138 US$8US$12
G2055/G2058 6 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 11:42 11:45 1h28m 182 US$10US$16
G2055/G2058 7 GaoChengNan (藁城南) 12:10 12:13 1h56m 258 US$14US$22
G2055/G2058 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:33 12:38 2h19m 593 US$16US$26
G2055/G2058 9 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:32 13:34 3h18m 828 US$32US$51
G2055/G2058 10 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:49 13:51 3h35m 874 US$35US$56
G2055/G2058 11 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 14:07 14:09 3h53m 643 US$39US$63
G2055/G2058 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:30 14:38 4h16m 646 US$44US$71
G2055/G2058 13 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:12 15:14 4h58m 801 US$54US$87
G2055/G2058 14 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:52 15:54 5h38m 983 US$65US$104
G2055/G2058 15 WuHan (武汉) 16:38 16:43 6h24m 1182 US$77US$124
G2055/G2058 16 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:01 18:05 7h47m 1544 US$97US$157
G2055/G2058 17 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 18:20 18:22 8h6m 1660 US$100US$160
G2055/G2058 18 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:49 18:51 8h35m 1721 US$107US$171
G2055/G2058 19 ShaoGuan (韶关) 19:50 19:52 9h36m 2088 US$121US$194
G2055/G2058 20 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:49 Final arrival 10h35m 2251 US$132US$211