Train G2055/G2058 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2055/G2058 Travel Time 10h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2251Km
Arr. Time 10:14 Dep. Time 21:01 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY895/US$132
Soft CNY1433.5/US$211
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2055/G2058 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 10:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2055/G2058 2 YuChengDong (禹城东) 10:37 10:40 23m 50 US$3US$4
G2055/G2058 3 PingYuanDong (平原东) 10:50 10:53 36m 69 US$4US$6
G2055/G2058 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:03 11:06 49m 92 US$6US$10
G2055/G2058 5 JingZhou (景州) 11:22 11:24 1h8m 138 US$8US$12
G2055/G2058 6 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 11:40 11:42 1h26m 182 US$10US$16
G2055/G2058 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:21 12:26 2h7m 593 US$16US$26
G2055/G2058 8 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 13:06 13:08 2h52m 768 US$0US$0
G2055/G2058 9 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:25 13:33 3h11m 828 US$32US$51
G2055/G2058 10 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:48 13:50 3h34m 874 US$35US$56
G2055/G2058 11 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 14:06 14:08 3h52m 643 US$39US$63
G2055/G2058 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:29 14:38 4h15m 646 US$44US$71
G2055/G2058 13 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:12 15:14 4h58m 801 US$54US$87
G2055/G2058 14 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:52 15:54 5h38m 983 US$65US$104
G2055/G2058 15 WuHan (武汉) 16:38 16:43 6h24m 1182 US$77US$124
G2055/G2058 16 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 17:07 17:09 6h53m 1267 US$0US$0
G2055/G2058 17 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:08 18:17 7h54m 1544 US$97US$157
G2055/G2058 18 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:54 18:56 8h40m 1721 US$107US$171
G2055/G2058 19 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 19:29 19:31 9h15m 1874 US$0US$0
G2055/G2058 20 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:02 20:04 9h48m 2088 US$121US$194
G2055/G2058 21 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:01 Final arrival 10h47m 2251 US$132US$211