Train G2055/G2058 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2055/G2058 Travel Time 6h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 14:36 Dep. Time 21:01 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY895/US$126
Soft CNY1433.5/US$202
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2055/G2058 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 14:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2055/G2058 2 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:12 15:14 36m 155 US$10US$16
G2055/G2058 3 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:52 15:54 1h16m 337 US$22US$35
G2055/G2058 4 WuHan (武汉) 16:38 16:43 2h2m 536 US$34US$55
G2055/G2058 5 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 17:07 17:09 2h31m 621 US$39US$63
G2055/G2058 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:08 18:17 3h32m 898 US$55US$89
G2055/G2058 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:54 18:56 4h18m 1084 US$65US$104
G2055/G2058 8 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 19:29 19:31 4h53m 1228 US$73US$117
G2055/G2058 9 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:02 20:04 5h26m 1378 US$0US$0
G2055/G2058 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:01 Final arrival 6h25m 1605 US$92US$147