Train G2055/G2058 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2055/G2058 Travel Time 10h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2251Km
Arr. Time 10:14 Dep. Time 21:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY895/US$126
Soft CNY1433.5/US$202
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2055/G2058 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 10:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2055/G2058 2 YuChengDong (禹城东) 10:37 10:40 23m 50 US$3US$4
G2055/G2058 3 PingYuanDong (平原东) 10:50 10:53 36m 69 US$4US$6
G2055/G2058 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:03 11:06 49m 92 US$6US$10
G2055/G2058 5 JingZhou (景州) 11:22 11:24 1h8m 138 US$7US$12
G2055/G2058 6 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 11:40 11:42 1h26m 182 US$9US$15
G2055/G2058 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:21 12:26 2h7m 593 US$15US$25
G2055/G2058 8 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 13:06 13:08 2h52m 768 US$27US$43
G2055/G2058 9 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:25 13:33 3h11m 828 US$31US$49
G2055/G2058 10 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:48 13:50 3h34m 874 US$34US$54
G2055/G2058 11 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 14:06 14:08 3h52m 643 US$38US$61
G2055/G2058 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:29 14:38 4h15m 646 US$42US$68
G2055/G2058 13 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 15:12 15:14 4h58m 801 US$52US$83
G2055/G2058 14 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:52 15:54 5h38m 983 US$62US$100
G2055/G2058 15 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:08 18:17 7h54m 1544 US$93US$151
G2055/G2058 16 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:54 18:56 8h40m 1721 US$102US$164
G2055/G2058 17 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 19:29 19:31 9h15m 1874 US$110US$177
G2055/G2058 18 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:02 20:04 9h48m 2088 US$116US$186
G2055/G2058 19 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:01 Final arrival 10h47m 2251 US$126US$202