Train G2056/G2057 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2056/G2057 Travel Time 10h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-济南西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 济南西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2351Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 18:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1067/US$150
Soft CNY1702/US$240
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2056/G2057 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2056/G2057 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 08:56 08:58 51m 227 US$15US$23
G2056/G2057 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 09:29 09:31 1h24m 377 US$25US$39
G2056/G2057 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:40 10:44 2h35m 707 US$44US$71
G2056/G2057 5 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 13:12 13:14 5h7m 1426 US$81US$130
G2056/G2057 6 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 13:32 13:34 5h27m 1490 US$85US$135
G2056/G2057 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:11 14:19 6h6m 1605 US$104US$166
G2056/G2057 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 15:00 15:16 6h55m 1822 US$116US$185
G2056/G2057 9 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 15:44 15:52 7h39m 1895 US$123US$196
G2056/G2057 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:21 16:26 8h16m 2017 US$131US$209
G2056/G2057 11 XinJiNan (辛集南) 16:53 16:56 8h48m 2090 US$135US$216
G2056/G2057 12 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 17:12 17:15 9h7m 2133 US$138US$221
G2056/G2057 13 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:42 17:45 9h37m 2222 US$144US$230
G2056/G2057 14 PingYuanDong (平原东) 17:56 17:58 9h51m 2246 US$145US$233
G2056/G2057 15 YuChengDong (禹城东) 18:08 18:10 10h3m 2265 US$147US$235
G2056/G2057 16 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:34 Final arrival 10h29m 2351 US$150US$240