Train G2056/G2057 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2056/G2057 Travel Time 10h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-济南西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 济南西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2351Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 18:34 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1067/US$157
Soft CNY1702/US$250
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2056/G2057 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2056/G2057 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 08:56 08:58 51m 227 US$15US$24
G2056/G2057 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 09:29 09:31 1h24m 377 US$26US$41
G2056/G2057 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:40 10:44 2h35m 707 US$48US$77
G2056/G2057 5 WuHan (武汉) 12:04 12:09 3h59m 1069 US$72US$116
G2056/G2057 6 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 13:12 13:14 5h7m 1426 US$94US$150
G2056/G2057 7 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 13:32 13:34 5h27m 1490 US$98US$157
G2056/G2057 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:11 14:19 6h6m 1605 US$108US$174
G2056/G2057 9 AnYangDong (安阳东) 15:00 15:16 6h55m 1822 US$121US$193
G2056/G2057 10 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 15:44 15:51 7h39m 1895 US$128US$205
G2056/G2057 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:20 16:26 8h15m 2017 US$136US$218
G2056/G2057 12 XinJiNan (辛集南) 16:53 16:56 8h48m 2090 US$141US$226
G2056/G2057 13 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 17:12 17:15 9h7m 2133 US$144US$230
G2056/G2057 14 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:42 17:45 9h37m 2222 US$150US$240
G2056/G2057 15 PingYuanDong (平原东) 17:56 17:58 9h51m 2246 US$152US$243
G2056/G2057 16 YuChengDong (禹城东) 18:08 18:10 10h3m 2265 US$153US$245
G2056/G2057 17 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:34 Final arrival 10h29m 2351 US$157US$250