Train G2056/G2057 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2056/G2057 Travel Time 6h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 14:13 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1067/US$150
Soft CNY1702/US$240
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2056/G2057 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2056/G2057 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 08:56 08:58 51m 227 US$15US$23
G2056/G2057 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 09:29 09:31 1h24m 377 US$25US$39
G2056/G2057 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:40 10:44 2h35m 707 US$44US$71
G2056/G2057 5 WuHan (武汉) 12:04 12:09 3h59m 1069 US$65US$104
G2056/G2057 6 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 13:12 13:14 5h7m 1426 US$81US$130
G2056/G2057 7 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 13:32 13:34 5h27m 1490 US$85US$135
G2056/G2057 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:13 Final arrival 6h8m 1605 US$104US$166