Train G2059 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2059 Travel Time 7h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-盐城北(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 盐城北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1009Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 14:40 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY408/US$60
Soft CNY653/US$96
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2059 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2059 2 XinJiNan (辛集南) 07:47 07:49 27m 73 US$4US$6
G2059 3 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 08:05 08:07 45m 116 US$6US$10
G2059 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:34 08:38 1h14m 205 US$11US$18
G2059 5 YuChengDong (禹城东) 08:54 08:56 1h34m 248 US$14US$22
G2059 6 JiNanDong (济南东) 09:18 09:21 1h58m 307 US$17US$27
G2059 7 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 09:33 09:40 2h13m 337 US$19US$30
G2059 8 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 09:55 10:00 2h35m 389 US$23US$36
G2059 9 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 10:27 10:30 3h7m 497 US$30US$48
G2059 10 GaoMiBei (高密北) 10:49 10:51 3h29m 560 US$35US$56
G2059 11 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 11:27 11:32 4h7m 662 US$41US$65
G2059 12 DongJiaKou (董家口) 11:49 11:51 4h29m 697 US$43US$68
G2059 13 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 12:13 12:19 4h53m 741 US$45US$72
G2059 14 GanYu (赣榆) 12:47 12:49 5h27m 806 US$49US$78
G2059 15 LianYunGang (连云港) 13:06 13:08 5h46m 841 US$51US$81
G2059 16 XiangShuiXian (响水县) 13:40 13:42 6h20m 921 US$55US$88
G2059 17 BinHaiGang (滨海港) 13:53 13:55 6h33m 943 US$56US$90
G2059 18 DuNingDong (阜宁东) 14:11 14:13 6h51m 974 US$58US$92
G2059 19 SheYang (射阳) 14:22 14:24 7h2m 989 US$59US$94
G2059 20 YanChengBei (盐城北) 14:40 Final arrival 7h20m 1009 US$60US$96