Train G2059 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2059 Travel Time 7h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-盐城(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 盐城 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1027Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 14:35 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY408/US$57
Soft CNY653/US$92
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2059 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2059 2 XinJiNan (辛集南) 07:47 07:49 27m 73 US$4US$6
G2059 3 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 08:05 08:07 45m 116 US$6US$10
G2059 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:34 08:38 1h14m 205 US$11US$17
G2059 5 YuChengDong (禹城东) 08:54 08:56 1h34m 248 US$13US$21
G2059 6 JiNanDong (济南东) 09:18 09:20 1h58m 307 US$16US$26
G2059 7 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 09:32 09:39 2h12m 337 US$18US$29
G2059 8 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 09:54 09:57 2h34m 389 US$22US$35
G2059 9 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 10:24 10:27 3h4m 497 US$29US$46
G2059 10 GaoMiBei (高密北) 10:46 10:48 3h26m 560 US$33US$53
G2059 11 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 11:24 11:27 4h4m 662 US$39US$62
G2059 12 DongJiaKou (董家口) 11:44 11:46 4h24m 697 US$41US$65
G2059 13 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 12:08 12:10 4h48m 741 US$43US$69
G2059 14 GanYu (赣榆) 12:39 12:41 5h19m 806 US$47US$74
G2059 15 LianYunGang (连云港) 12:57 12:59 5h37m 841 US$48US$77
G2059 16 XiangShuiXian (响水县) 13:31 13:33 6h11m 921 US$53US$84
G2059 17 BinHaiGang (滨海港) 13:44 13:46 6h24m 943 US$54US$86
G2059 18 DuNingDong (阜宁东) 14:01 14:03 6h41m 974 US$55US$88
G2059 19 SheYang (射阳) 14:12 14:14 6h52m 989 US$56US$90
G2059 20 YanCheng (盐城) 14:35 Final arrival 7h15m 1027 US$0US$0