Train G2065/G2068 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2065/G2068 Travel Time 14h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南东-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 济南东 Departure 南宁东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2475Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 22:24 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY968.5/US$136
Soft CNY1560.5/US$220
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2065/G2068 1 JiNanDong (济南东) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2065/G2068 2 JiNanXi (济南西) 08:07 08:10 24m 44 US$2US$4
G2065/G2068 3 TaiAn (泰安) 08:27 08:34 44m 103 US$6US$10
G2065/G2068 4 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 08:53 09:01 1h10m 173 US$11US$18
G2065/G2068 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 09:24 09:26 1h41m 265 US$17US$28
G2065/G2068 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:44 10:03 2h1m 330 US$21US$35
G2065/G2068 7 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 10:21 10:23 2h38m 371 US$23US$39
G2065/G2068 8 YongChengBei (永城北) 10:37 10:39 2h54m 411 US$26US$43
G2065/G2068 9 DangShanNan (砀山南) 10:49 10:51 3h6m 438 US$28US$46
G2065/G2068 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 11:09 11:11 3h26m 500 US$32US$52
G2065/G2068 11 KaiFengBei (开封北) 11:46 11:48 4h3m 638 US$41US$67
G2065/G2068 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:09 12:26 4h26m 719 US$44US$72
G2065/G2068 13 XuChangDong (许昌东) 12:48 12:57 5h5m 781 US$50US$81
G2065/G2068 14 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 13:29 13:31 5h46m 909 US$58US$94
G2065/G2068 15 XinYangDong (信阳东) 13:56 13:58 6h13m 1027 US$65US$105
G2065/G2068 16 WuHan (武汉) 14:42 14:49 6h59m 1226 US$76US$123
G2065/G2068 17 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:13 15:15 7h30m 1311 US$81US$131
G2065/G2068 18 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:45 15:53 8h2m 1441 US$88US$142
G2065/G2068 19 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:26 16:34 8h43m 1588 US$96US$154
G2065/G2068 20 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:12 17:14 9h29m 1765 US$105US$169
G2065/G2068 21 QiDong (祁东) 17:42 17:44 9h59m 1838 US$108US$174
G2065/G2068 22 QiYang (祁阳) 17:58 18:00 10h15m 1867 US$109US$176
G2065/G2068 23 YongZhou (永州) 18:17 18:21 10h34m 1900 US$110US$178
G2065/G2068 24 DongAnDong (东安东) 18:38 18:40 10h55m 1929 US$111US$180
G2065/G2068 25 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 19:03 19:05 11h20m 1990 US$114US$184
G2065/G2068 26 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 19:48 19:52 12h5m 2099 US$119US$191
G2065/G2068 27 LiuZhou (柳州) 21:05 21:08 13h22m 2263 US$125US$202
G2065/G2068 28 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 21:33 21:35 13h50m 2329 US$129US$208
G2065/G2068 29 BinYang (宾阳) 21:56 21:58 14h13m 2392 US$132US$213
G2065/G2068 30 NanNingDong (南宁东) 22:24 Final arrival 14h41m 2475 US$136US$220