Train G2065/G2068 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2065/G2068 Travel Time 14h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南东-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 济南东 Departure 南宁东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2475Km
Arr. Time 07:41 Dep. Time 22:24 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2065/G2068 1 JiNanDong (济南东) Departure Station 07:41 0m 0
G2065/G2068 2 JiNanXi (济南西) 08:05 08:12 24m 44
G2065/G2068 3 TaiAn (泰安) 08:29 08:33 48m 103
G2065/G2068 4 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 08:52 09:01 1h11m 173
G2065/G2068 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 09:24 09:26 1h43m 265
G2065/G2068 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:44 10:03 2h3m 330
G2065/G2068 7 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 10:21 10:23 2h40m 371
G2065/G2068 8 YongChengBei (永城北) 10:37 10:39 2h56m 411
G2065/G2068 9 DangShanNan (砀山南) 10:49 10:52 3h8m 438
G2065/G2068 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 11:10 11:12 3h29m 500
G2065/G2068 11 KaiFengBei (开封北) 11:47 11:49 4h6m 638
G2065/G2068 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:10 12:26 4h29m 719
G2065/G2068 13 XuChangDong (许昌东) 12:48 12:57 5h7m 781
G2065/G2068 14 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 13:29 13:31 5h48m 909
G2065/G2068 15 XinYangDong (信阳东) 13:56 13:58 6h15m 1027
G2065/G2068 16 WuHan (武汉) 14:42 14:49 7h1m 1226
G2065/G2068 17 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:13 15:15 7h32m 1311
G2065/G2068 18 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:45 15:53 8h4m 1441
G2065/G2068 19 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:26 16:34 8h45m 1588
G2065/G2068 20 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:12 17:14 9h31m 1765
G2065/G2068 21 QiDong (祁东) 17:42 17:44 10h1m 1838
G2065/G2068 22 QiYang (祁阳) 17:58 18:00 10h17m 1867
G2065/G2068 23 YongZhou (永州) 18:17 18:21 10h36m 1900
G2065/G2068 24 DongAnDong (东安东) 18:38 18:40 10h57m 1929
G2065/G2068 25 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 19:03 19:05 11h22m 1990
G2065/G2068 26 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 19:48 19:52 12h7m 2099
G2065/G2068 27 LiuZhou (柳州) 21:05 21:08 13h24m 2263
G2065/G2068 28 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 21:33 21:35 13h52m 2329
G2065/G2068 29 BinYang (宾阳) 21:56 21:58 14h15m 2392
G2065/G2068 30 NanNingDong (南宁东) 22:24 Final arrival 14h43m 2475