Train G2066/G2067 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2066/G2067 Travel Time 13h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-济南东(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 济南东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2475Km
Arr. Time 07:34 Dep. Time 21:10 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2066/G2067 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 07:34 0m 0
G2066/G2067 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 08:16 08:18 42m 65
G2066/G2067 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 08:44 08:48 1h10m 212
G2066/G2067 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 10:02 10:05 2h28m 376
G2066/G2067 5 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 10:47 10:49 3h13m 485
G2066/G2067 6 YongZhou (永州) 11:26 11:30 3h52m 575
G2066/G2067 7 QiDong (祁东) 11:56 11:58 4h22m 637
G2066/G2067 8 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:27 12:30 4h53m 710
G2066/G2067 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:13 13:17 5h39m 887
G2066/G2067 10 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:50 13:52 6h16m 1034
G2066/G2067 11 WuHan (武汉) 14:42 14:55 7h8m 1168
G2066/G2067 12 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 15:25 15:27 7h51m 1375
G2066/G2067 13 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:45 15:47 8h11m 1407
G2066/G2067 14 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 16:12 16:14 8h38m 1525
G2066/G2067 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:01 17:06 9h27m 1744
G2066/G2067 16 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:57 18:04 10h23m 1975
G2066/G2067 17 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 18:36 18:43 11h2m 2104
G2066/G2067 18 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:01 19:20 11h27m 2145
G2066/G2067 19 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 19:38 19:46 12h4m 2210
G2066/G2067 20 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 20:09 20:11 12h35m 2302
G2066/G2067 21 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:43 20:46 13h9m 2431
G2066/G2067 22 JiNanDong (济南东) 21:10 Final arrival 13h36m 2475