Train G2066/G2067 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2066/G2067 Travel Time 13h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-济南东(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 济南东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2475Km
Arr. Time 07:34 Dep. Time 21:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY976/US$137
Soft CNY1572.5/US$221
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2066/G2067 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 07:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2066/G2067 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 08:16 08:18 42m 65 US$6US$7
G2066/G2067 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 08:44 08:48 1h10m 212 US$9US$10
G2066/G2067 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 10:02 10:05 2h28m 376 US$18US$29
G2066/G2067 5 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 10:47 10:49 3h13m 485 US$20US$24
G2066/G2067 6 YongZhou (永州) 11:26 11:30 3h52m 575 US$26US$42
G2066/G2067 7 QiDong (祁东) 11:56 11:58 4h22m 637 US$26US$32
G2066/G2067 8 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:27 12:30 4h53m 710 US$32US$51
G2066/G2067 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:13 13:17 5h39m 887 US$43US$69
G2066/G2067 10 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:50 13:52 6h16m 1034 US$54US$86
G2066/G2067 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:45 15:47 8h11m 1407 US$79US$126
G2066/G2067 12 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 16:12 16:14 8h38m 1525 US$86US$137
G2066/G2067 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:01 17:04 9h27m 1744 US$98US$157
G2066/G2067 14 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:57 18:04 10h23m 1975 US$108US$173
G2066/G2067 15 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 18:36 18:43 11h2m 2104 US$115US$183
G2066/G2067 16 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:01 19:20 11h27m 2145 US$117US$187
G2066/G2067 17 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 19:38 19:46 12h4m 2210 US$121US$194
G2066/G2067 18 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 20:09 20:11 12h35m 2302 US$127US$204
G2066/G2067 19 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:43 20:46 13h9m 2431 US$135US$218
G2066/G2067 20 JiNanDong (济南东) 21:10 Final arrival 13h36m 2475 US$137US$221