Train G2069/G2072 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2069/G2072 Travel Time 6h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1027Km
Arr. Time 15:00 Dep. Time 21:52 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY459/US$68
Soft CNY734.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2069/G2072 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 15:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2069/G2072 2 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 15:45 15:51 45m 139 US$10US$15
G2069/G2072 3 LinZiBei (临淄北) 16:12 16:15 1h12m 217 US$15US$24
G2069/G2072 4 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 16:26 16:29 1h26m 247 US$17US$27
G2069/G2072 5 ZouPing (邹平) 16:40 16:42 1h40m 275 US$19US$31
G2069/G2072 6 JiNanDong (济南东) 16:59 17:07 1h59m 329 US$23US$37
G2069/G2072 7 QiHe (齐河) 17:20 17:23 2h20m 359 US$25US$39
G2069/G2072 8 PingYuanDong (平原东) 17:44 17:47 2h44m 407 US$27US$44
G2069/G2072 9 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:57 18:00 2h57m 490 US$29US$46
G2069/G2072 10 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 18:27 18:30 3h27m 580 US$33US$53
G2069/G2072 11 XinJiNan (辛集南) 18:46 18:48 3h46m 563 US$36US$57
G2069/G2072 12 GaoChengNan (藁城南) 19:02 19:04 4h2m 596 US$38US$60
G2069/G2072 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:23 19:46 4h23m 696 US$40US$64
G2069/G2072 14 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 20:15 20:17 5h15m 818 US$48US$77
G2069/G2072 15 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 20:33 20:44 5h33m 871 US$52US$82
G2069/G2072 16 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 21:11 21:13 6h11m 917 US$59US$94
G2069/G2072 17 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 21:29 21:31 6h29m 1041 US$63US$101
G2069/G2072 18 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 21:52 Final arrival 6h52m 1027 US$68US$108