Train G207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2069/G2072(青岛北-郑州东)  G2070/G2071(郑州东-青岛北)  G2073/G2076(威海-郑州东)  G2074/G2075(郑州东-威海)  G2077/G2080(运城北-威海)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G207 Travel Time 3h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 徐州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 692Km
Arr. Time 19:28 Dep. Time 22:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY309/US$44
Soft CNY519/US$73
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G207 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 19:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G207 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 20:02 20:04 34m 122 US$8US$13
G207 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 20:26 20:28 58m 210 US$13US$23
G207 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 20:55 20:57 1h27m 314 US$20US$34
G207 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:21 21:23 1h53m 406 US$26US$44
G207 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 21:55 21:57 2h27m 535 US$34US$58
G207 7 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 22:13 22:15 2h45m 591 US$38US$63
G207 8 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 22:27 22:29 2h59m 627 US$40US$67
G207 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:47 Final arrival 3h19m 692 US$44US$73