Train G207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G207 Travel Time 3h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-徐州东(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 徐州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 692Km
Arr. Time 19:30 Dep. Time 22:37 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY309/US$45
Soft CNY519/US$76
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G207 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 19:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G207 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 20:21 20:23 51m 210 US$14US$24
G207 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 20:50 20:54 1h20m 314 US$21US$36
G207 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:18 21:20 1h48m 406 US$27US$46
G207 5 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 22:03 22:05 2h33m 591 US$40US$66
G207 6 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 22:17 22:19 2h47m 627 US$42US$70
G207 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:37 Final arrival 3h7m 692 US$45US$76