Train G2070/G2071 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2070/G2071 Travel Time 6h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 青岛北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1027Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 14:11 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY459/US$68
Soft CNY734.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2070/G2071 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2070/G2071 2 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 08:25 08:27 20m 67 US$4US$7
G2070/G2071 3 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 09:17 09:26 1h12m 290 US$19US$31
G2070/G2071 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:54 10:09 1h49m 412 US$28US$44
G2070/G2071 5 XinJiNan (辛集南) 10:37 10:40 2h32m 485 US$32US$51
G2070/G2071 6 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 10:56 10:59 2h51m 528 US$34US$55
G2070/G2071 7 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:26 11:32 3h21m 913 US$39US$62
G2070/G2071 8 JiNanDong (济南东) 12:04 12:10 3h59m 719 US$45US$71
G2070/G2071 9 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 12:22 12:24 4h17m 749 US$47US$75
G2070/G2071 10 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 12:39 12:41 4h34m 801 US$50US$81
G2070/G2071 11 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 13:08 13:10 5h3m 909 US$58US$93
G2070/G2071 12 GaoMiBei (高密北) 13:29 13:31 5h24m 972 US$62US$100
G2070/G2071 13 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 13:43 13:45 5h38m 1000 US$65US$103
G2070/G2071 14 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 14:11 Final arrival 6h6m 1027 US$68US$108