Train G2070/G2071 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2070/G2071 Travel Time 6h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 青岛北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1027Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 14:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY459/US$65
Soft CNY734.5/US$103
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2070/G2071 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2070/G2071 2 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 08:12 08:19 20m 67 US$4US$7
G2070/G2071 3 AnYangDong (安阳东) 08:45 08:47 53m 177 US$11US$18
G2070/G2071 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 09:15 09:26 1h23m 290 US$19US$30
G2070/G2071 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:54 10:09 2h2m 412 US$27US$43
G2070/G2071 6 XinJiNan (辛集南) 10:37 10:40 2h45m 485 US$30US$49
G2070/G2071 7 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 10:56 10:59 3h4m 528 US$33US$52
G2070/G2071 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 11:26 11:32 3h34m 913 US$37US$60
G2070/G2071 9 JiNanDong (济南东) 12:04 12:10 4h12m 719 US$43US$68
G2070/G2071 10 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 12:22 12:24 4h30m 749 US$45US$71
G2070/G2071 11 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 12:39 12:41 4h47m 801 US$48US$77
G2070/G2071 12 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 13:08 13:10 5h16m 909 US$56US$89
G2070/G2071 13 GaoMiBei (高密北) 13:29 13:31 5h37m 972 US$60US$96
G2070/G2071 14 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 13:43 13:47 5h51m 1000 US$62US$99
G2070/G2071 15 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 14:13 Final arrival 6h21m 1027 US$65US$103