Train G2073/G2076 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2073/G2076 Travel Time 6h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1266Km
Arr. Time 16:06 Dep. Time 23:02 Date of last update version 2019-8-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2073/G2076 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 16:06 0m 0
G2073/G2076 2 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 16:13 16:15 7m 13
G2073/G2076 3 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 16:39 16:42 33m 73
G2073/G2076 4 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 16:58 17:00 52m 109
G2073/G2076 5 LaiYang (莱阳) 17:21 17:28 1h15m 159
G2073/G2076 6 JiMoBei (即墨北) 17:55 17:56 1h49m 229
G2073/G2076 7 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 18:35 18:37 2h29m 357
G2073/G2076 8 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 19:04 19:06 2h58m 465
G2073/G2076 9 JiNanDong (济南东) 19:28 19:31 3h22m 547
G2073/G2076 10 DeZhouDong (德州东) 20:04 20:06 3h58m 649
G2073/G2076 11 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 20:33 20:35 4h27m 738
G2073/G2076 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:13 21:18 5h7m 854
G2073/G2076 13 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 21:58 22:00 5h52m 1029
G2073/G2076 14 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 22:38 22:40 6h32m 1199
G2073/G2076 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 23:02 Final arrival 6h56m 1266