Train G2074/G2075 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2074/G2075 Travel Time 7h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-威海(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 威海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1266Km
Arr. Time 07:34 Dep. Time 15:04 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2074/G2075 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:34 0m 0
G2074/G2075 2 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 08:05 08:07 31m 131
G2074/G2075 3 AnYangDong (安阳东) 08:22 08:24 48m 177
G2074/G2075 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 08:41 08:50 1h7m 237
G2074/G2075 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:29 09:39 1h55m 412
G2074/G2075 6 XinJiNan (辛集南) 10:07 10:09 2h33m 485
G2074/G2075 7 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 10:25 10:27 2h51m 528
G2074/G2075 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 10:54 10:58 3h20m 913
G2074/G2075 9 PingYuanDong (平原东) 11:09 11:11 3h35m 641
G2074/G2075 10 QiHe (齐河) 11:29 11:31 3h55m 689
G2074/G2075 11 JiNanDong (济南东) 11:44 11:52 4h10m 719
G2074/G2075 12 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 12:15 12:17 4h41m 801
G2074/G2075 13 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 12:44 12:46 5h10m 909
G2074/G2075 14 GaoMiBei (高密北) 13:04 13:06 5h30m 972
G2074/G2075 15 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 14:04 14:05 6h30m 1113
G2074/G2075 16 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 14:29 14:31 6h55m 1193
G2074/G2075 17 MouPing (牟平) 14:42 14:44 7h8m 1216
G2074/G2075 18 WeiHai (威海) 15:04 Final arrival 7h30m 1266