Train G2077/G2080 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2077/G2080 Travel Time 9h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城北-威海(1day)
Arrival 运城北 Departure 威海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1442Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 17:14 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY510/US$75
Soft CNY815/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2077/G2080 1 YunChengBei (运城北) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2077/G2080 2 HouMaXi (侯马西) 08:05 08:07 22m 64 US$3US$3
G2077/G2080 3 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 09:05 09:07 1h22m 263 US$12US$14
G2077/G2080 4 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 09:39 09:45 1h56m 356 US$16US$19
G2077/G2080 5 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 10:33 10:36 2h50m 485 US$22US$35
G2077/G2080 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:15 11:18 3h32m 588 US$26US$31
G2077/G2080 7 GaoChengNan (藁城南) 11:38 11:40 3h55m 628 US$28US$45
G2077/G2080 8 XinJiNan (辛集南) 11:53 11:56 4h10m 661 US$30US$48
G2077/G2080 9 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 12:12 12:19 4h29m 704 US$32US$52
G2077/G2080 10 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:46 12:50 5h3m 793 US$37US$60
G2077/G2080 11 PingYuanDong (平原东) 13:01 13:03 5h18m 817 US$39US$62
G2077/G2080 12 QiHe (齐河) 13:20 13:22 5h37m 865 US$41US$66
G2077/G2080 13 JiNanDong (济南东) 13:36 13:42 5h53m 895 US$43US$69
G2077/G2080 14 ZouPing (邹平) 13:59 14:01 6h16m 949 US$47US$75
G2077/G2080 15 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 14:12 14:14 6h29m 977 US$49US$78
G2077/G2080 16 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 14:29 14:31 6h46m 1030 US$52US$84
G2077/G2080 17 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 14:48 14:51 7h5m 1085 US$56US$90
G2077/G2080 18 LaiYang (莱阳) 15:52 15:54 8h9m 1283 US$68US$108
G2077/G2080 19 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 16:08 16:10 8h25m 1310 US$69US$110
G2077/G2080 20 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 16:21 16:23 8h38m 1333 US$0US$0
G2077/G2080 21 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 16:39 16:41 8h56m 1369 US$72US$115
G2077/G2080 22 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 17:04 17:06 9h21m 1429 US$0US$0
G2077/G2080 23 WeiHai (威海) 17:14 Final arrival 9h31m 1442 US$75US$120