Train G2078/G2079 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2078/G2079 Travel Time 9h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-运城北(1day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 运城北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1442Km
Arr. Time 11:07 Dep. Time 20:57 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY510/US$75
Soft CNY815/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2078/G2079 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 11:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2078/G2079 2 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 11:34 11:36 27m 73 US$3US$5
G2078/G2079 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 12:10 12:12 1h3m 159 US$7US$11
G2078/G2079 4 XiaGeZhuang (夏格庄) 12:30 12:32 1h23m 201 US$9US$15
G2078/G2079 5 JiMoBei (即墨北) 12:45 12:47 1h38m 229 US$10US$17
G2078/G2079 6 GaoMiBei (高密北) 13:12 13:14 2h5m 294 US$14US$22
G2078/G2079 7 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 13:33 13:35 2h26m 357 US$19US$30
G2078/G2079 8 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 14:02 14:04 2h55m 465 US$26US$42
G2078/G2079 9 JiNanDong (济南东) 14:27 14:30 3h20m 547 US$32US$51
G2078/G2079 10 PingYuanDong (平原东) 14:56 14:58 3h49m 625 US$36US$58
G2078/G2079 11 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:08 15:12 4h1m 649 US$37US$60
G2078/G2079 12 JingZhou (景州) 15:28 15:30 4h21m 694 US$40US$64
G2078/G2079 13 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 15:46 15:48 4h39m 738 US$42US$68
G2078/G2079 14 XinJiNan (辛集南) 16:04 16:07 4h57m 781 US$45US$72
G2078/G2079 15 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 16:26 16:28 5h19m 836 US$48US$76
G2078/G2079 16 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:42 16:47 5h35m 854 US$49US$78
G2078/G2079 17 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 17:29 17:32 6h22m 957 US$53US$85
G2078/G2079 18 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 18:19 18:29 7h12m 1086 US$59US$94
G2078/G2079 19 JinZhong (晋中) 18:40 18:43 7h33m 1102 US$60US$95
G2078/G2079 20 QiXianDong (祁县东) 19:01 19:03 7h54m 1152 US$62US$99
G2078/G2079 21 LingShiDong (灵石东) 19:26 19:28 8h19m 1218 US$65US$104
G2078/G2079 22 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 19:57 19:59 8h50m 1299 US$69US$109
G2078/G2079 23 LinFenXi (临汾西) 20:10 20:12 9h3m 1319 US$69US$111
G2078/G2079 24 HouMaXi (侯马西) 20:32 20:34 9h25m 1378 US$72US$115
G2078/G2079 25 YunChengBei (运城北) 20:57 Final arrival 9h50m 1442 US$75US$120