Train G2078/G2079 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2078/G2079 Travel Time 9h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-运城北(1day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 运城北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1442Km
Arr. Time 11:12 Dep. Time 20:57 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY510/US$72
Soft CNY815/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2078/G2079 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 11:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2078/G2079 2 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 11:39 11:41 27m 73 US$3US$5
G2078/G2079 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 12:15 12:18 1h3m 159 US$7US$11
G2078/G2079 4 JiMoBei (即墨北) 12:45 12:47 1h33m 229 US$10US$16
G2078/G2079 5 GaoMiBei (高密北) 13:12 13:14 2h0m 294 US$14US$22
G2078/G2079 6 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 13:33 13:35 2h21m 357 US$18US$28
G2078/G2079 7 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 14:02 14:04 2h50m 465 US$25US$40
G2078/G2079 8 JiNanDong (济南东) 14:27 14:30 3h15m 547 US$31US$49
G2078/G2079 9 PingYuanDong (平原东) 14:56 14:58 3h44m 625 US$35US$55
G2078/G2079 10 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:08 15:12 3h56m 649 US$36US$57
G2078/G2079 11 JingZhou (景州) 15:28 15:30 4h16m 694 US$38US$61
G2078/G2079 12 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 15:46 15:48 4h34m 738 US$41US$65
G2078/G2079 13 XinJiNan (辛集南) 16:04 16:07 4h52m 781 US$43US$69
G2078/G2079 14 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 16:26 16:28 5h14m 836 US$46US$73
G2078/G2079 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:42 16:47 5h30m 854 US$47US$75
G2078/G2079 16 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 17:29 17:32 6h17m 957 US$51US$81
G2078/G2079 17 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 18:19 18:29 7h7m 1086 US$56US$90
G2078/G2079 18 JinZhong (晋中) 18:40 18:43 7h28m 1102 US$57US$91
G2078/G2079 19 QiXianDong (祁县东) 19:01 19:03 7h49m 1152 US$59US$95
G2078/G2079 20 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 19:36 19:38 8h24m 1255 US$0US$0
G2078/G2079 21 HongDongXi (洪洞西) 19:57 19:59 8h45m 1299 US$66US$105
G2078/G2079 22 LinFenXi (临汾西) 20:10 20:12 8h58m 1319 US$66US$106
G2078/G2079 23 HouMaXi (侯马西) 20:32 20:34 9h20m 1378 US$69US$110
G2078/G2079 24 YunChengBei (运城北) 20:57 Final arrival 9h45m 1442 US$72US$115