Train G208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G208 Travel Time 3h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州东-北京南(1day)
Arrival 徐州东 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 692Km
Arr. Time 07:15 Dep. Time 10:33 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY309/US$45
Soft CNY519/US$76
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G208 1 XuZhouDong (徐州东) Departure Station 07:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G208 2 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 07:33 07:35 18m 65 US$4US$7
G208 3 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 07:47 07:49 32m 101 US$7US$12
G208 4 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 08:05 08:07 50m 157 US$10US$18
G208 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 08:39 08:42 1h24m 286 US$19US$32
G208 6 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 09:27 09:29 2h12m 482 US$32US$55
G208 7 TanJinNan (天津南) 09:51 09:53 2h36m 570 US$38US$64
G208 8 LangFang (廊坊) 10:10 10:12 2h55m 632 US$42US$70
G208 9 BeiJingNan (北京南) 10:33 Final arrival 3h18m 692 US$45US$76