Train G2081/G2084 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2081/G2084 Travel Time 10h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-武汉(1day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 武汉 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1533Km
Arr. Time 10:50 Dep. Time 21:44 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY758.5/US$112
Soft CNY1224/US$180
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2081/G2084 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 10:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2081/G2084 2 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 10:57 11:00 7m 13 US$0US$0
G2081/G2084 3 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 11:24 11:26 34m 73 US$3US$5
G2081/G2084 4 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 11:49 11:51 59m 132 US$0US$0
G2081/G2084 5 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 13:03 13:06 2h13m 357 US$19US$30
G2081/G2084 6 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 13:22 13:30 2h32m 412 US$22US$36
G2081/G2084 7 LinZiBei (临淄北) 13:40 13:43 2h50m 435 US$24US$39
G2081/G2084 8 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 13:54 13:57 3h4m 465 US$26US$42
G2081/G2084 9 ZouPing (邹平) 14:08 14:15 3h18m 493 US$28US$45
G2081/G2084 10 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 14:25 14:27 3h35m 517 US$30US$48
G2081/G2084 11 JiNanDong (济南东) 14:39 14:46 3h49m 547 US$32US$51
G2081/G2084 12 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:09 15:12 4h19m 591 US$34US$55
G2081/G2084 13 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 15:44 15:53 4h54m 720 US$43US$70
G2081/G2084 14 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:29 16:55 5h39m 877 US$54US$88
G2081/G2084 15 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 17:13 17:18 6h23m 918 US$57US$92
G2081/G2084 16 YongChengBei (永城北) 17:31 17:33 6h41m 958 US$59US$96
G2081/G2084 17 DangShanNan (砀山南) 17:44 17:46 6h54m 985 US$61US$99
G2081/G2084 18 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:04 18:06 7h14m 1047 US$65US$106
G2081/G2084 19 MinQuanBei (民权北) 18:21 18:23 7h31m 1097 US$69US$111
G2081/G2084 20 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 18:36 18:38 7h46m 1132 US$71US$115
G2081/G2084 21 KaiFengBei (开封北) 18:54 18:56 8h4m 1185 US$75US$121
G2081/G2084 22 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:16 19:21 8h26m 1266 US$78US$126
G2081/G2084 23 XuChangDong (许昌东) 19:43 19:50 8h53m 1328 US$84US$136
G2081/G2084 24 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:06 20:08 9h16m 1392 US$88US$143
G2081/G2084 25 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 20:27 20:30 9h37m 1456 US$92US$149
G2081/G2084 26 XinYangDong (信阳东) 20:55 20:58 10h5m 1574 US$99US$161
G2081/G2084 27 WuHan (武汉) 21:44 Final arrival 10h54m 1533 US$112US$180