Train G2081/G2084 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2081/G2084 Travel Time 10h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-信阳东(1day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 信阳东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1574Km
Arr. Time 10:51 Dep. Time 20:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY758.5/US$107
Soft CNY1224/US$172
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2081/G2084 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 10:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2081/G2084 2 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 10:58 11:00 7m 13 US$1US$1
G2081/G2084 3 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 11:24 11:26 33m 73 US$3US$5
G2081/G2084 4 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 11:49 11:51 58m 132 US$6US$9
G2081/G2084 5 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 13:03 13:06 2h12m 357 US$18US$28
G2081/G2084 6 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 13:22 13:26 2h31m 412 US$22US$34
G2081/G2084 7 LinZiBei (临淄北) 13:36 13:40 2h45m 435 US$23US$37
G2081/G2084 8 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 13:51 13:55 3h0m 465 US$25US$40
G2081/G2084 9 ZouPing (邹平) 14:06 14:15 3h15m 493 US$27US$43
G2081/G2084 10 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 14:25 14:27 3h34m 517 US$29US$46
G2081/G2084 11 JiNanDong (济南东) 14:39 14:46 3h48m 547 US$31US$49
G2081/G2084 12 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:09 15:12 4h18m 591 US$33US$53
G2081/G2084 13 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 15:44 15:53 4h53m 720 US$41US$67
G2081/G2084 14 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:29 16:55 5h38m 877 US$51US$84
G2081/G2084 15 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 17:13 17:18 6h22m 918 US$54US$88
G2081/G2084 16 YongChengBei (永城北) 17:31 17:33 6h40m 958 US$57US$92
G2081/G2084 17 DangShanNan (砀山南) 17:44 17:46 6h53m 985 US$58US$95
G2081/G2084 18 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:04 18:07 7h13m 1047 US$62US$101
G2081/G2084 19 MinQuanBei (民权北) 18:22 18:24 7h31m 1097 US$66US$107
G2081/G2084 20 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 18:38 18:44 7h47m 1132 US$68US$110
G2081/G2084 21 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:15 19:21 8h24m 1266 US$75US$121
G2081/G2084 22 XuChangDong (许昌东) 19:43 19:50 8h52m 1328 US$81US$130
G2081/G2084 23 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:06 20:08 9h15m 1392 US$85US$137
G2081/G2084 24 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 20:27 20:30 9h36m 1456 US$88US$143
G2081/G2084 25 XinYangDong (信阳东) 20:55 Final arrival 10h4m 1574 US$95US$154