Train G2082/G2083 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2082/G2083 Travel Time 10h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-威海(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 威海 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1533Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 18:54 Date of last update version 2019-11-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY758.5/US$107
Soft CNY1224/US$172
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2082/G2083 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2082/G2083 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 09:33 09:35 43m 199 US$13US$20
G2082/G2083 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:00 10:02 1h10m 357 US$20US$33
G2082/G2083 4 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 10:20 10:29 1h30m 381 US$25US$39
G2082/G2083 5 XuChangDong (许昌东) 10:45 10:47 1h55m 445 US$29US$46
G2082/G2083 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:11 11:17 2h21m 536 US$34US$55
G2082/G2083 7 MinQuanBei (民权北) 11:59 12:01 3h9m 676 US$43US$68
G2082/G2083 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:59 13:20 4h9m 648 US$55US$89
G2082/G2083 9 TaiAn (泰安) 14:11 14:13 5h21m 1123 US$70US$113
G2082/G2083 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:30 14:44 5h40m 1182 US$74US$120
G2082/G2083 11 JiNanDong (济南东) 15:07 15:15 6h17m 1226 US$76US$123
G2082/G2083 12 ZouPing (邹平) 15:31 15:33 6h41m 1280 US$80US$129
G2082/G2083 13 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 15:44 15:46 6h54m 1308 US$82US$132
G2082/G2083 14 LinZiBei (临淄北) 15:57 15:59 7h7m 1338 US$84US$136
G2082/G2083 15 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 16:09 16:11 7h19m 1361 US$85US$138
G2082/G2083 16 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 16:27 16:30 7h37m 1416 US$89US$144
G2082/G2083 17 JiMoBei (即墨北) 17:09 17:17 8h19m 1304 US$97US$156
G2082/G2083 18 LaiYang (莱阳) 17:44 17:46 8h54m 1374 US$100US$161
G2082/G2083 19 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 18:06 18:08 9h16m 1664 US$102US$165
G2082/G2083 20 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 18:25 18:27 9h35m 1460 US$104US$167
G2082/G2083 21 WeiHai (威海) 18:54 Final arrival 10h4m 1533 US$107US$172