Train G2086 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2086 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-北京南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 北京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 06:45 Dep. Time 10:58 Date of last update version 2019-12-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY342/US$48
Soft CNY560/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2086 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 06:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2086 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 07:03 07:05 18m 15 US$1US$1
G2086 3 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 07:50 07:54 1h5m 154 US$10US$16
G2086 4 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 08:21 08:24 1h36m 262 US$17US$28
G2086 5 ZouPing (邹平) 08:35 08:37 1h50m 290 US$19US$31
G2086 6 JiNanDong (济南东) 08:54 08:57 2h9m 344 US$23US$37
G2086 7 DeZhouDong (德州东) 09:35 09:38 2h50m 505 US$28US$45
G2086 8 LangFang (廊坊) 10:35 10:38 3h50m 759 US$44US$72
G2086 9 BeiJingNan (北京南) 10:58 Final arrival 4h13m 819 US$48US$79