Train G2087/G2090 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2087/G2090 Travel Time 14h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-成都东(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2386Km
Arr. Time 07:36 Dep. Time 21:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY986/US$139
Soft CNY1576/US$222
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2087/G2090 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 07:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2087/G2090 2 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 08:04 08:06 28m 48 US$2US$3
G2087/G2090 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 08:26 08:29 50m 98 US$4US$7
G2087/G2090 4 XiaGeZhuang (夏格庄) 08:47 08:49 1h11m 140 US$6US$10
G2087/G2090 5 GaoMiBei (高密北) 09:23 09:25 1h47m 233 US$11US$17
G2087/G2090 6 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 09:44 09:51 2h8m 296 US$15US$24
G2087/G2090 7 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 10:07 10:09 2h31m 351 US$19US$30
G2087/G2090 8 LinZiBei (临淄北) 10:19 10:21 2h43m 374 US$20US$33
G2087/G2090 9 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 10:32 10:34 2h56m 404 US$22US$36
G2087/G2090 10 ZouPing (邹平) 10:45 10:47 3h9m 432 US$24US$39
G2087/G2090 11 JiNanDong (济南东) 11:05 11:12 3h29m 599 US$28US$45
G2087/G2090 12 YuChengDong (禹城东) 11:33 11:38 3h57m 545 US$31US$50
G2087/G2090 13 PingYuanDong (平原东) 11:48 11:52 4h12m 564 US$32US$51
G2087/G2090 14 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:03 12:07 4h27m 588 US$33US$53
G2087/G2090 15 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 12:34 12:38 4h58m 677 US$38US$61
G2087/G2090 16 XinJiNan (辛集南) 12:54 12:57 5h18m 720 US$40US$64
G2087/G2090 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:25 13:33 5h49m 793 US$44US$70
G2087/G2090 18 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 14:02 14:04 6h26m 915 US$52US$83
G2087/G2090 19 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:32 14:34 6h56m 1028 US$59US$95
G2087/G2090 20 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 15:00 15:19 7h24m 1138 US$66US$106
G2087/G2090 21 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:41 15:44 8h5m 1205 US$71US$113
G2087/G2090 22 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 16:21 16:24 8h45m 1348 US$80US$127
G2087/G2090 23 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 17:04 17:06 9h28m 1519 US$90US$143
G2087/G2090 24 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 17:35 17:37 9h59m 1665 US$98US$157
G2087/G2090 25 XiAnBei (西安北) 18:00 18:05 10h24m 1728 US$102US$163
G2087/G2090 26 HuYi (鄠邑) 18:22 18:24 10h46m 1773 US$104US$167
G2087/G2090 27 YangXianXi (洋县西) 19:08 19:10 11h32m 1921 US$113US$180
G2087/G2090 28 HanZhong (汉中) 19:28 19:32 11h52m 1970 US$115US$185
G2087/G2090 29 GuangYuan (广元) 20:15 20:19 12h39m 2108 US$123US$197
G2087/G2090 30 JiangYou (江油) 20:58 21:00 13h22m 2234 US$130US$208
G2087/G2090 31 MianYang (绵阳) 21:17 21:20 13h41m 2273 US$133US$212
G2087/G2090 32 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:57 Final arrival 14h21m 2386 US$139US$222