Train G2087/G2090 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2087/G2090 Travel Time 14h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-成都东(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2386Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 21:57 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY986/US$145
Soft CNY1576/US$232
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2087/G2090 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2087/G2090 2 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 07:53 08:05 28m 48 US$2US$4
G2087/G2090 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 08:25 08:29 1h0m 98 US$4US$7
G2087/G2090 4 XiaGeZhuang (夏格庄) 08:47 08:49 1h22m 140 US$0US$0
G2087/G2090 5 GaoMiBei (高密北) 09:23 09:25 1h58m 233 US$11US$18
G2087/G2090 6 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 09:44 09:51 2h19m 296 US$16US$25
G2087/G2090 7 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 10:07 10:09 2h42m 351 US$20US$31
G2087/G2090 8 LinZiBei (临淄北) 10:19 10:21 2h54m 374 US$21US$34
G2087/G2090 9 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 10:32 10:34 3h7m 404 US$23US$38
G2087/G2090 10 ZouPing (邹平) 10:45 10:47 3h20m 432 US$26US$41
G2087/G2090 11 JiNanDong (济南东) 11:05 11:12 3h40m 599 US$29US$47
G2087/G2090 12 YuChengDong (禹城东) 11:33 11:38 4h8m 545 US$33US$52
G2087/G2090 13 PingYuanDong (平原东) 11:48 11:52 4h23m 564 US$34US$54
G2087/G2090 14 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:03 12:08 4h38m 588 US$35US$56
G2087/G2090 15 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 12:35 12:38 5h10m 677 US$40US$63
G2087/G2090 16 XinJiNan (辛集南) 12:54 12:57 5h29m 720 US$42US$67
G2087/G2090 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:25 13:33 6h0m 793 US$46US$74
G2087/G2090 18 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 14:02 14:04 6h37m 915 US$54US$87
G2087/G2090 19 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:32 14:34 7h7m 1028 US$62US$99
G2087/G2090 20 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 15:00 15:19 7h35m 1138 US$69US$111
G2087/G2090 21 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:41 15:44 8h16m 1205 US$74US$118
G2087/G2090 22 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 16:21 16:24 8h56m 1348 US$83US$133
G2087/G2090 23 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 17:04 17:06 9h39m 1519 US$94US$149
G2087/G2090 24 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 17:35 17:37 10h10m 1665 US$102US$164
G2087/G2090 25 XiAnBei (西安北) 18:00 18:05 10h35m 1728 US$106US$170
G2087/G2090 26 HuYi (鄠邑) 18:22 18:24 10h57m 1773 US$109US$174
G2087/G2090 27 YangXianXi (洋县西) 19:08 19:10 11h43m 1921 US$118US$188
G2087/G2090 28 HanZhong (汉中) 19:28 19:32 12h3m 1970 US$121US$193
G2087/G2090 29 GuangYuan (广元) 20:15 20:19 12h50m 2108 US$129US$206
G2087/G2090 30 JiangYou (江油) 20:58 21:00 13h33m 2234 US$136US$218
G2087/G2090 31 MianYang (绵阳) 21:17 21:20 13h52m 2273 US$138US$221
G2087/G2090 32 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:57 Final arrival 14h32m 2386 US$145US$232