Train G2088/G2089 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2088/G2089 Travel Time 13h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-烟台(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 烟台 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2386Km
Arr. Time 09:49 Dep. Time 23:00 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY986/US$139
Soft CNY1576/US$222
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2088/G2089 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2088/G2089 2 DeYang (德阳) 10:12 10:14 23m 66 US$4US$5
G2088/G2089 3 MianYang (绵阳) 10:31 10:33 42m 113 US$6US$10
G2088/G2089 4 JiangYou (江油) 10:50 10:52 1h1m 152 US$9US$10
G2088/G2089 5 GuangYuan (广元) 11:32 11:38 1h43m 278 US$16US$25
G2088/G2089 6 HanZhong (汉中) 12:21 12:25 2h32m 416 US$24US$34
G2088/G2089 7 ChengGuBei (城固北) 12:36 12:38 2h47m 444 US$25US$40
G2088/G2089 8 FoPing (佛坪) 13:01 13:03 3h12m 518 US$29US$47
G2088/G2089 9 APangGong (阿房宫) 13:39 13:49 3h50m 636 US$36US$57
G2088/G2089 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:06 14:26 4h17m 658 US$37US$59
G2088/G2089 11 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:56 15:05 5h7m 779 US$45US$72
G2088/G2089 12 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:58 16:00 6h9m 1038 US$67US$107
G2088/G2089 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:38 16:48 6h49m 1181 US$71US$113
G2088/G2089 14 AnYangDong (安阳东) 17:30 17:32 7h41m 2059 US$81US$130
G2088/G2089 15 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 17:49 17:51 8h0m 1418 US$85US$135
G2088/G2089 16 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:30 18:35 8h41m 1593 US$95US$152
G2088/G2089 17 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 19:13 19:16 9h24m 1709 US$101US$161
G2088/G2089 18 DeZhouDong (德州东) 19:43 19:46 9h54m 1798 US$105US$169
G2088/G2089 19 JiNanDong (济南东) 20:22 20:24 10h33m 1900 US$111US$177
G2088/G2089 20 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 20:46 20:48 10h57m 2090 US$116US$186
G2088/G2089 21 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 21:15 21:17 11h26m 2090 US$124US$198
G2088/G2089 22 YanTai (烟台) 23:00 Final arrival 13h11m 2386 US$139US$222