Train G2093/G2096 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2093/G2096 Travel Time 11h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 青岛北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2199Km
Arr. Time 10:22 Dep. Time 21:34 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY854/US$126
Soft CNY1318.5/US$194
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2093/G2096 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 10:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2093/G2096 2 TianShuiNan (天水南) 11:38 11:42 1h16m 269 US$12US$15
G2093/G2096 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 12:26 12:30 2h4m 401 US$18US$22
G2093/G2096 4 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 12:52 12:55 2h30m 479 US$22US$28
G2093/G2096 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:24 13:35 3h2m 568 US$26US$34
G2093/G2096 6 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:05 14:07 3h43m 689 US$34US$47
G2093/G2096 7 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:59 15:04 4h37m 948 US$51US$75
G2093/G2096 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:42 15:45 5h20m 1091 US$61US$90
G2093/G2096 9 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 16:05 16:07 5h43m 1158 US$65US$97
G2093/G2096 10 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:56 17:03 6h34m 1381 US$78US$119
G2093/G2096 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:31 17:35 7h9m 1503 US$86US$130
G2093/G2096 12 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 18:14 18:18 7h52m 1619 US$92US$141
G2093/G2096 13 DeZhouDong (德州东) 18:45 18:47 8h23m 1708 US$97US$148
G2093/G2096 14 PingYuanDong (平原东) 18:58 19:00 8h36m 1732 US$98US$150
G2093/G2096 15 QiHe (齐河) 19:18 19:24 8h56m 1780 US$101US$154
G2093/G2096 16 JiNanDong (济南东) 19:37 19:40 9h15m 1810 US$103US$157
G2093/G2096 17 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 19:52 19:54 9h30m 1840 US$105US$161
G2093/G2096 18 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 20:09 20:11 9h47m 1892 US$109US$166
G2093/G2096 19 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 20:27 20:29 10h5m 1945 US$112US$172
G2093/G2096 20 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 20:45 20:47 10h23m 2000 US$116US$179
G2093/G2096 21 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 21:34 Final arrival 11h12m 2199 US$126US$194