Train G2093/G2096 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2093/G2096 Travel Time 11h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 青岛北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2199Km
Arr. Time 10:17 Dep. Time 21:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY854/US$120
Soft CNY1318.5/US$186
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2093/G2096 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 10:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2093/G2096 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 10:47 10:49 30m 94 US$4US$5
G2093/G2096 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 11:39 11:42 1h22m 269 US$12US$14
G2093/G2096 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 12:26 12:30 2h9m 401 US$17US$21
G2093/G2096 5 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 12:52 12:55 2h35m 479 US$21US$26
G2093/G2096 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:24 13:35 3h7m 568 US$25US$33
G2093/G2096 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:05 14:07 3h48m 689 US$32US$45
G2093/G2096 8 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:59 15:04 4h42m 948 US$49US$72
G2093/G2096 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:42 15:45 5h25m 1091 US$58US$86
G2093/G2096 10 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 16:05 16:07 5h48m 1158 US$62US$93
G2093/G2096 11 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 16:45 16:51 6h28m 1328 US$72US$109
G2093/G2096 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:31 17:35 7h14m 1503 US$82US$125
G2093/G2096 13 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 18:14 18:18 7h57m 1619 US$88US$135
G2093/G2096 14 DeZhouDong (德州东) 18:45 18:47 8h28m 1708 US$93US$142
G2093/G2096 15 PingYuanDong (平原东) 18:58 19:00 8h41m 1732 US$94US$144
G2093/G2096 16 QiHe (齐河) 19:18 19:24 9h1m 1780 US$97US$148
G2093/G2096 17 JiNanDong (济南东) 19:37 19:40 9h20m 1810 US$98US$150
G2093/G2096 18 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 19:52 19:54 9h35m 1840 US$100US$154
G2093/G2096 19 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 20:09 20:11 9h52m 1892 US$104US$159
G2093/G2096 20 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 20:27 20:29 10h10m 1945 US$108US$165
G2093/G2096 21 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 20:45 20:47 10h28m 2000 US$111US$171
G2093/G2096 22 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 21:34 Final arrival 11h17m 2199 US$120US$186