Train G2094/G2095 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2094/G2095 Travel Time 12h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 兰州西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2199Km
Arr. Time 10:25 Dep. Time 22:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY854/US$120
Soft CNY1318.5/US$186
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2094/G2095 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 10:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2094/G2095 2 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 11:10 11:16 45m 139 US$9US$15
G2094/G2095 3 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 11:32 11:37 1h7m 194 US$13US$20
G2094/G2095 4 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 11:53 11:59 1h28m 247 US$16US$26
G2094/G2095 5 ZouPing (邹平) 12:10 12:14 1h45m 275 US$18US$29
G2094/G2095 6 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 12:23 12:27 1h58m 299 US$20US$32
G2094/G2095 7 JiNanDong (济南东) 12:40 12:46 2h15m 329 US$22US$35
G2094/G2095 8 QiHe (齐河) 12:59 13:01 2h34m 359 US$24US$38
G2094/G2095 9 YuChengDong (禹城东) 13:14 13:16 2h49m 448 US$25US$40
G2094/G2095 10 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:32 13:36 3h7m 490 US$27US$44
G2094/G2095 11 JingZhou (景州) 13:52 13:55 3h27m 476 US$30US$47
G2094/G2095 12 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 14:11 14:14 3h46m 580 US$32US$51
G2094/G2095 13 XinJiNan (辛集南) 14:30 14:33 4h5m 563 US$34US$55
G2094/G2095 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:01 15:19 4h36m 696 US$38US$61
G2094/G2095 15 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 15:59 16:02 5h34m 871 US$49US$79
G2094/G2095 16 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 16:29 16:31 6h4m 917 US$56US$90
G2094/G2095 17 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 16:47 16:49 6h22m 1041 US$60US$97
G2094/G2095 18 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:11 17:14 6h46m 1027 US$65US$103
G2094/G2095 19 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:50 17:52 7h25m 1170 US$74US$118
G2094/G2095 20 HuaShanBei (华山北) 18:46 18:49 8h21m 1429 US$89US$142
G2094/G2095 21 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:20 19:24 8h55m 1550 US$96US$153
G2094/G2095 22 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 19:36 19:38 9h11m 1601 US$97US$155
G2094/G2095 23 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 19:56 19:58 9h31m 1720 US$100US$159
G2094/G2095 24 QiShan (岐山) 20:12 20:14 9h47m 1761 US$96US$155
G2094/G2095 25 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 20:27 20:32 10h2m 1798 US$103US$165
G2094/G2095 26 TianShuiNan (天水南) 21:17 21:20 10h52m 1930 US$109US$172
G2094/G2095 27 DingXiBei (定西北) 22:10 22:12 11h45m 2045 US$116US$181
G2094/G2095 28 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 22:42 Final arrival 12h17m 2199 US$120US$186