Train G2094/G2095 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2094/G2095 Travel Time 12h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 兰州西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2199Km
Arr. Time 10:35 Dep. Time 22:42 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY854/US$126
Soft CNY1318.5/US$194
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2094/G2095 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 10:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2094/G2095 2 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 11:20 11:23 45m 139 US$10US$15
G2094/G2095 3 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 11:39 11:42 1h4m 194 US$13US$21
G2094/G2095 4 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 11:58 12:02 1h23m 247 US$17US$27
G2094/G2095 5 ZouPing (邹平) 12:13 12:16 1h38m 275 US$19US$31
G2094/G2095 6 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 12:25 12:27 1h50m 299 US$21US$33
G2094/G2095 7 JiNanDong (济南东) 12:40 12:46 2h5m 329 US$23US$37
G2094/G2095 8 QiHe (齐河) 12:59 13:01 2h24m 359 US$25US$39
G2094/G2095 9 YuChengDong (禹城东) 13:14 13:16 2h39m 448 US$26US$42
G2094/G2095 10 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:32 13:36 2h57m 490 US$29US$46
G2094/G2095 11 JingZhou (景州) 13:52 13:55 3h17m 476 US$31US$50
G2094/G2095 12 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 14:11 14:14 3h36m 580 US$33US$53
G2094/G2095 13 XinJiNan (辛集南) 14:30 14:33 3h55m 563 US$36US$57
G2094/G2095 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:01 15:19 4h26m 696 US$40US$64
G2094/G2095 15 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 15:59 16:02 5h24m 871 US$52US$82
G2094/G2095 16 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 16:29 16:31 5h54m 917 US$59US$94
G2094/G2095 17 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 16:47 16:49 6h12m 1041 US$63US$101
G2094/G2095 18 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:11 17:14 6h36m 1027 US$68US$108
G2094/G2095 19 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:50 17:52 7h15m 1170 US$77US$123
G2094/G2095 20 HuaShanBei (华山北) 18:46 18:48 8h11m 1429 US$93US$148
G2094/G2095 21 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:19 19:25 8h44m 1550 US$100US$160
G2094/G2095 22 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 19:37 19:39 9h2m 1601 US$0US$0
G2094/G2095 23 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 19:57 19:59 9h22m 1720 US$104US$166
G2094/G2095 24 QiShan (岐山) 20:13 20:15 9h38m 1761 US$101US$162
G2094/G2095 25 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 20:28 20:32 9h53m 1798 US$108US$172
G2094/G2095 26 TianShuiNan (天水南) 21:17 21:20 10h42m 1930 US$114US$179
G2094/G2095 27 QinAn (秦安) 21:35 21:37 11h0m 1970 US$115US$181
G2094/G2095 28 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 22:42 Final arrival 12h7m 2199 US$126US$194