Train G2105 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2105 Travel Time 3h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 706Km
Arr. Time 12:18 Dep. Time 15:50 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314.5/US$44
Soft CNY530/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2105 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 12:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2105 2 LouDiNan (娄底南) 12:53 12:55 35m 125 US$8US$14
G2105 3 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 13:11 13:13 53m 177 US$11US$19
G2105 4 XinHuaNan (新化南) 13:26 13:28 1h8m 214 US$14US$23
G2105 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 14:01 14:05 1h43m 382 US$22US$36
G2105 6 ZhiJiang (芷江) 14:17 14:19 1h59m 366 US$24US$40
G2105 7 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 15:10 15:12 2h52m 579 US$37US$62
G2105 8 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 15:50 Final arrival 3h32m 706 US$44US$75