Train G2108 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2108 Travel Time 3h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 706Km
Arr. Time 16:30 Dep. Time 20:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314.5/US$44
Soft CNY530/US$75
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2108 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 16:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2108 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 17:08 17:10 38m 127 US$8US$14
G2108 3 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 17:45 17:47 1h15m 267 US$17US$29
G2108 4 ZhiJiang (芷江) 18:08 18:10 1h38m 340 US$22US$37
G2108 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 18:22 18:25 1h52m 374 US$24US$41
G2108 6 LouDiNan (娄底南) 19:17 19:19 2h47m 581 US$37US$62
G2108 7 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 19:45 19:47 3h15m 680 US$43US$72
G2108 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:00 Final arrival 3h30m 706 US$44US$75