Train G211 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2113(长沙南-昆明南)  G2118(昆明南-长沙南)  G2111(长沙南-昆明南)  G2115(长沙南-昆明南)  G2117(长沙南-昆明南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G211 Travel Time 5h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1213Km
Arr. Time 09:31 Dep. Time 14:41 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY513.5/US$76
Soft CNY868.5/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G211 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 09:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G211 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 10:01 10:03 30m 105 US$7US$12
G211 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:48 10:51 1h17m 301 US$21US$34
G211 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:11 13:16 3h40m 918 US$59US$100
G211 5 WuXiDong (无锡东) 14:00 14:05 4h29m 1105 US$70US$117
G211 6 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 14:15 14:17 4h44m 1132 US$71US$120
G211 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:41 Final arrival 5h10m 1213 US$76US$128