Train G2111 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2111 Travel Time 6h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 07:26 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY498.5/US$70
Soft CNY839/US$118
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2111 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2111 2 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 07:40 07:42 14m 26 US$2US$3
G2111 3 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 08:20 08:22 54m 177 US$11US$19
G2111 4 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 09:03 09:07 1h37m 382 US$22US$36
G2111 5 ZhiJiang (芷江) 09:19 09:21 1h53m 366 US$24US$40
G2111 6 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 09:44 09:46 2h18m 439 US$28US$48
G2111 7 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 10:54 11:00 3h28m 706 US$44US$75
G2111 8 AnShunXi (安顺西) 11:30 11:32 4h4m 807 US$50US$85
G2111 9 PuAnXian (普安县) 12:12 12:14 4h46m 926 US$57US$96
G2111 10 PanZhou (盘州) 12:26 12:28 5h0m 957 US$59US$99
G2111 11 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 12:52 13:03 5h26m 1041 US$64US$107
G2111 12 KunMingNan (昆明南) 13:38 Final arrival 6h12m 1169 US$70US$118