Train G2111 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2111 Travel Time 6h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 07:29 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY498.5/US$73
Soft CNY839/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2111 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2111 2 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 07:43 07:45 14m 26 US$2US$3
G2111 3 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 08:22 08:24 53m 177 US$12US$20
G2111 4 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 09:05 09:09 1h36m 382 US$23US$38
G2111 5 ZhiJiang (芷江) 09:21 09:23 1h52m 366 US$25US$42
G2111 6 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 09:44 09:46 2h15m 439 US$30US$50
G2111 7 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 10:54 11:00 3h25m 706 US$46US$78
G2111 8 AnShunXi (安顺西) 11:30 11:32 4h1m 807 US$52US$88
G2111 9 PuAnXian (普安县) 12:12 12:14 4h43m 926 US$60US$100
G2111 10 PanZhou (盘州) 12:26 12:28 4h57m 957 US$62US$104
G2111 11 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 12:52 13:03 5h23m 1041 US$66US$112
G2111 12 KunMingNan (昆明南) 13:38 Final arrival 6h9m 1169 US$73US$123