Train G2113 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2113 Travel Time 5h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 07:46 Dep. Time 13:44 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY498.5/US$73
Soft CNY839/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2113 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2113 2 LouDiNan (娄底南) 08:21 08:24 35m 125 US$8US$14
G2113 3 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 09:00 09:02 1h14m 214 US$18US$31
G2113 4 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 09:23 09:28 1h37m 382 US$23US$38
G2113 5 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 10:26 10:28 2h40m 579 US$39US$65
G2113 6 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 11:06 11:10 3h20m 706 US$46US$78
G2113 7 AnShunXi (安顺西) 11:40 11:42 3h54m 807 US$52US$88
G2113 8 PuAnXian (普安县) 12:22 12:24 4h36m 926 US$60US$100
G2113 9 PanZhou (盘州) 12:36 12:42 4h50m 957 US$62US$104
G2113 10 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 13:06 13:09 5h20m 1041 US$66US$112
G2113 11 KunMingNan (昆明南) 13:44 Final arrival 5h58m 1169 US$73US$123