Train G2117 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2117 Travel Time 6h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 08:34 Dep. Time 14:42 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY498.5/US$70
Soft CNY839/US$118
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2117 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2117 2 LouDiNan (娄底南) 09:09 09:11 35m 125 US$8US$14
G2117 3 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 09:27 09:29 53m 177 US$11US$19
G2117 4 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 10:10 10:14 1h36m 382 US$22US$36
G2117 5 ZhiJiang (芷江) 10:26 10:28 1h52m 366 US$24US$40
G2117 6 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 11:19 11:21 2h45m 579 US$37US$62
G2117 7 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 11:59 12:04 3h25m 706 US$44US$75
G2117 8 AnShunXi (安顺西) 12:34 12:40 4h0m 807 US$50US$85
G2117 9 GuanLing (关岭) 12:55 13:02 4h21m 852 US$53US$89
G2117 10 PanZhou (盘州) 13:39 13:41 5h5m 957 US$59US$99
G2117 11 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 14:05 14:07 5h31m 1041 US$64US$107
G2117 12 KunMingNan (昆明南) 14:42 Final arrival 6h8m 1169 US$70US$118