Train G2117 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2117 Travel Time 6h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 08:34 Dep. Time 14:49 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY498.5/US$73
Soft CNY839/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2117 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2117 2 LouDiNan (娄底南) 09:09 09:11 35m 125 US$8US$14
G2117 3 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 09:27 09:29 53m 177 US$12US$20
G2117 4 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 10:10 10:14 1h36m 382 US$23US$38
G2117 5 ZhiJiang (芷江) 10:26 10:28 1h52m 366 US$25US$42
G2117 6 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 10:45 10:47 2h11m 420 US$28US$48
G2117 7 SanSui (三穗) 11:06 11:08 2h32m 487 US$33US$55
G2117 8 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 11:33 11:35 2h59m 579 US$39US$65
G2117 9 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 11:58 12:00 3h24m 646 US$44US$70
G2117 10 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 12:20 12:27 3h46m 706 US$46US$78
G2117 11 PanZhou (盘州) 13:39 13:41 5h5m 957 US$62US$104
G2117 12 FuYuanBei (富源北) 13:53 13:55 5h19m 989 US$63US$107
G2117 13 QuJingBei (曲靖北) 14:12 14:14 5h38m 1041 US$66US$112
G2117 14 KunMingNan (昆明南) 14:49 Final arrival 6h15m 1169 US$73US$123