Train G2119 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2119 Travel Time 6h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 昆明南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 09:13 Dep. Time 15:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY498.5/US$70
Soft CNY839/US$118
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2119 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 09:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2119 2 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 09:27 09:29 14m 26 US$2US$3
G2119 3 LouDiNan (娄底南) 09:55 09:57 42m 125 US$8US$14
G2119 4 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 10:13 10:15 1h0m 177 US$11US$19
G2119 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 10:56 10:59 1h43m 382 US$21US$36
G2119 6 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 11:23 11:25 2h10m 420 US$27US$46
G2119 7 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 12:22 12:24 3h9m 646 US$41US$69
G2119 8 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 12:44 12:48 3h31m 706 US$44US$75
G2119 9 AnShunXi (安顺西) 13:18 13:20 4h5m 807 US$50US$85
G2119 10 PuAnXian (普安县) 14:00 14:17 4h47m 926 US$57US$96
G2119 11 FuYuanBei (富源北) 14:36 14:38 5h23m 989 US$61US$102
G2119 12 KunMingNan (昆明南) 15:25 Final arrival 6h12m 1169 US$70US$118